A
Anderson
€1MMarket Value
Anderson
€1MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
25
Mar 3, 2001
179 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
25
Mar 3, 2001
179 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 49
- Avg Rating
- 6.67
rating
6.49+0.36(+5.6%)
Last 13 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.88
Low
6.10
Avg
6.49
G+A
2
Wins3
Draws4
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.88 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 203 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
May 2026 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.50 |
7 months • 13 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Fujieda MYFC
2023 - 2025
591120.192,8346.37
Afogados
2022/2023
161300.811,263-
Botafogo PB
2026/2027
8000.001556.33
Lamphun Warrior
2026/2027
5100.202476.67
Vila Nova
2022
5000.00134-
Total
932520.274,633
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lamphun Warrior
26/27
5102470.36006.67
Botafogo PB
2026
8001550.00006.33
Fujieda MYFC
2025
23408450.43406.62
Fujieda MYFC
2024
13407010.51105.92
Fujieda MYFC
2023
23321,2880.3531-
Afogados
2022
161301,2630.9330-
Vila Nova
2020
20012—00-
Vila Nova
2019
3001220.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Serie D | 12 | 1046 | 8 | 0 | 0.69 | — |
| 2023 | J2-League | 23 | 1288 | 3 | 2 | 0.35 | — |
| 2024 | J2-League | 12 | 674 | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 5.92 |
| 2025 | J2-League | 21 | 711 | 3 | 0 | 0.38 | 6.62 |
| 2026/2027 | Thai Premier League (Thailand) | 5 | 247 | 1 | 0 | 0.36 | 6.67 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
16
Full match
30
Substituted off
43
From Bench
Anderson: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.67Thai Premier League (Thailand)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024 · 5.92J2-League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.45 G+A per 9018 goals + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 3966 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 73rdrating 6.62 vs 99 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #48 of 993 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 56th0.38 per 90
Cohort: 99 J2-League forwards, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





