Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 84
- Avg Rating
- 6.47
rating
6.53+0.24(+3.9%)
Last 28 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.75
Low
6.26
Avg
6.53
G+A
2
Wins8
Draws10
Losses10
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.51 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Jun 2026 | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.49 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.40 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
10 months • 28 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Wydad Casablanca
2020/2021 - 2023/2024
70100.012,7936.93
FUS Rabat
2024/2025 - now
62540.085,4376.80
CR Khemis Zemamra
2019/2020
27000.002,069-
Mouloudia Oujda
2022/2023
22100.051,860-
Total
181740.0412,159
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
FUS Rabat
26/27
4003360.00006.47
FUS Rabat
25/26
29222,6100.14606.63
FUS Rabat
24/25
29322,4910.18207.02
Wydad Casablanca
23/24
27001,3340.00817.18
Mouloudia Oujda
22/23
221—1,8600.0580-
Wydad Casablanca
21/22
321—9840.09106.53
Wydad Casablanca
20/21
110—4750.00007.45
CR Khemis Zemamra
19/20
270—2,0690.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Botola Pro | 27 | 2069 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Botola Pro | 8 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Botola Pro | 19 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Botola Pro | 22 | 1860 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Botola Pro | 20 | 1093 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2024/2025 | Botola Pro | 29 | 2491 | 3 | 2 | 0.18 | 7.02 |
| 2025/2026 | Botola Pro | 29 | 2610 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 6.63 |
| 2026/2027 | Botola Pro | 4 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
98
Full match
12
Substituted off
45
From Bench
Anas Serrhat: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.19Botola Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.63Botola Pro
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 906 goals + 4 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 11374 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 71strating 6.63 vs 73 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #18 of 732 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 41st0.14 per 90
Cohort: 73 Botola Pro midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
3 titles won




