AT
Allan Tchaptchet
€433KMarket Value
Allan Tchaptchet
€433KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
24
Dec 21, 2001
193 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
24
Dec 21, 2001
193 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 7
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- 6.73
rating
6.75-0.92(-13.3%)
Last 8 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.93
Low
6.01
Avg
6.75
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws1
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.01 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.93 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
4 months • 8 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Grenoble Foot 38
2021/2022 - 2025/2026
55100.024,5736.85
Excelsior Virton
2026/2027
7000.00—6.73
Total
62100.024,573
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Southampton U18
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
29000.002,448-
Southampton U23
2018/2019 - 2020/2021
22000.001,700-
Southampton U21
2015/2016 - 2020/2021
3000.002396.63
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Excelsior Virton
26/27
70———306.73
Grenoble Foot 38
25/26
100900.00006.85
Grenoble Foot 38
24/25
25002,1480.00316.79
Grenoble Foot 38
23/24
100900.00006.43
Grenoble Foot 38
22/23
261—2,1540.04306.96
Grenoble Foot 38
21/22
20—910.00006.43
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Southampton U23
20/21
180—1,5200.0051-
Southampton U21
20/21
30—2390.00106.63
Southampton U23
19/20
20—1800.0000-
Southampton U18
19/20
90—6480.0010-
Southampton U23
18/19
20———00-
Southampton U18
18/19
200—1,8000.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Premier League U18 | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Premier League U18 | 9 | 648 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Premier League 2 Division One | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Premier League 2 Division One | 18 | 1520 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Ligue 2 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2022/2023 | Ligue 2 | 23 | 2018 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 7.03 |
| 2023/2024 | Ligue 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 2 | 24 | 2058 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026/2027 | Challenger Pro League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
82
Full match
8
Substituted off
4
From Bench
Allan Tchaptchet: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 7.03Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.73Challenger Pro League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.01 G+A per 901 goal + 0 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 9035 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50


