AA
Alessandro Anelli
€120KMarket Value
Alessandro Anelli
€120KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
17
Dec 16, 2008
190 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
17
Dec 16, 2008
190 cm
Height
22
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Clean sheets
- 0
- Conceded
- 11
- Saves
- 29
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.43
rating
6.67-0.49(-7.7%)
Last 31 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.90
Low
5.92
Avg
6.67
G+A
0
Wins13
Draws9
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.92 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.70 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.90 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.88 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 31 matches
Career
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Atalanta U20
2025/2026
241017532,0706.65
Atalanta II
2025/2026 - now
8011297206.43
Atalanta U19
2025/2026
323——-
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Atalanta II
26/27
801172019006.43
Atalanta U19
25/26
323——00-
Atalanta U20
25/26
24--2,070—006.65
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Saves | Clean sheets | Conceded | Conceded / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 | PrimaVera 1 | 22 | 1890 | 53 | 8 | 17 | 0.81 | 6.65 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone B | 7 | 630 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 1.57 | 6.43 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
33
Full match
0
Substituted off
2
From Bench
Alessandro Anelli: career in numbers
- Clean sheets (league)
- 828% of 29 league appearances
- Goals conceded (league)
- 28
- Saves (league)
- 72
- Conceded per 90
- 1over 2520 minutes on record
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.65PrimaVera 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.43Serie C: Girone B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 2520 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2025–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
Rival Clubs(31)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 31