HC
Henry Camara
€600KMarket Value
Henry Camara
€600KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
20
May 6, 2006
191 cm
Height
45
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
20
May 6, 2006
191 cm
Height
45
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 52
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.62-0.07(-1.0%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.03
Low
6.40
Avg
6.62
G+A
9
Wins14
Draws8
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.65 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Aug 2026 | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
May 2026 | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.40 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 333 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 6.75 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 295 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.40 | 7.03 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jan 2026 | 5 | 450 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.40 | - |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 113 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
11 months • 34 matches
Career
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Atalanta U20
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
44820.182,6346.57
Atalanta II
2024/2025 - now
19000.005336.52
Atalanta U19
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
14200.145666.54
Guinea U23
2024/2025
3000.00316.68
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Atalanta II
26/27
5002600.00006.61
Atalanta U19
25/26
2001410.00106.42
Atalanta II
25/26
9002110.00206.48
Atalanta U20
25/26
26721,7530.46206.64
Atalanta II
24/25
50062—006.51
Atalanta U19
24/25
6203630.50106.58
Atalanta U20
24/25
18108810.10106.48
Guinea U23
2024
30—31—106.68
Atalanta U19
23/24
60—62—10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | PrimaVera 1 | 6 | 52 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Serie C: Girone A | 5 | 62 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.51 |
| 2024/2025 | PrimaVera 1 | 18 | 881 | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 6.48 |
| 2025/2026 | PrimaVera 1 | 24 | 1584 | 6 | 2 | 0.45 | 6.64 |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone C | 8 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone B | 4 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
24
Full match
17
Substituted off
39
From Bench
Henry Camara: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.64PrimaVera 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.48PrimaVera 1
- Rating trend
- +0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.28 G+A per 907 goals + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 2889 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 49thrating 6.64 vs 90 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #30 of 906 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 68th0.45 per 90
Cohort: 90 PrimaVera 1 forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(48)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 48
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

