Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 9
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.37
rating
6.34-0.60(-9.0%)
Last 25 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
6.67
Low
6.08
Avg
6.34
G+A
0
Wins8
Draws8
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.08 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.36 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.15 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.16 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
11 months • 25 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
OFK Vršac
2022/2023
33000.002,612-
Zemun
2025/2026 - now
29000.002,5096.33
Radnik Surdulica
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
29020.001,4066.72
Dubocica
2024/2025
13000.00—6.51
Total
104020.006,527
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Serbia U17
2019/2020
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zemun
26/27
9007230.00306.37
Zemun
25/26
20001,7860.00506.31
Radnik Surdulica
24/25
70———00-
Dubocica
24/25
130———106.51
Radnik Surdulica
23/24
22021,4060.13106.72
OFK Vršac
22/23
330—2,6120.00110-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Serbia U17
2019
100900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 33 | 2612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 21 | 1334 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 6.72 |
| 2024/2025 | Prva Liga | 20 | — | 0 | — | — | 6.51 |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 20 | 1786 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
| 2026/2027 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 9 | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
54
Full match
30
Substituted off
21
From Bench
Aleksandar Kadijevic: career in numbers
What stands outUpdated 2026-10-18
- Aleksandar Kadijevic reached 100 league appearances on record during the Super Liga (Serbia) 2026/2027.103 league appearances on record across 5 league seasons since 2022; 94 before 2026/2027.
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.72Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.31Prva Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.03 G+A per 900 goals + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 6455 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40
Rival National Teams(2)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |






