Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.22+0.08(+1.3%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.92
Low
5.81
Avg
6.22
G+A
0
Wins5
Draws5
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.89 |
May 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.81 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.04 |
7 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Spartak Subotica
2018/2019 - 2022/2023
55111701394,8467.01
Rudar Prijedor
2025/2026
32748902,8806.18
Jedinstvo Ub
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
21715131,8006.87
Zemun
2026/2027
0—-——-
Total
108252332429,526
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Montenegro
2026 - now
102——5.89
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sutjeska U19
2017/2018
2030180-
Club Career
MCSGASvRtg
Rudar Prijedor
25/26
32--2,880—106.18
Jedinstvo Ub
24/25
5--450—006.87
Jedinstvo Ub
23/24
16--1,350—20-
Spartak Subotica
22/23
10--900—006.64
Spartak Subotica
21/22
32--2,880—007.06
Spartak Subotica
20/21
4--316—007.55
Spartak Subotica
19/20
9225750—00-
National Team
MCSGASvRtg
Montenegro
2026
102——005.89
Youth Career
MCSGASvRtg
Sutjeska U19
17/18
203180000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 9 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2021/2022 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022/2023 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 16 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier Liga | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
108
Full match
1
Substituted off
2
From Bench
Miso Dubljanic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 7.06Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.18Premier Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0 G+A per 900 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 9390 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2019–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 15thrating 6.18 vs 33 rated peers
Cohort: 33 Premier Liga goalkeepers, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 44



