AA
Alejandro Aquino
€500KMarket Value
Alejandro Aquino
€500KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
26
Nov 19, 1999
181 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
26
Nov 19, 1999
181 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
8
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 23
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 40
- Avg Rating
- 6.50
rating
6.53-0.51(-7.3%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
6.96
Low
6.33
Avg
6.53
G+A
1
Wins8
Draws8
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 4 | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.53 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 6.38 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
10 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Univ. Concepción
2025
27010.001,6096.56
Curicó Unido
2026 - now
23100.049136.50
Barnechea
2024
21100.05992-
Sparta
2018/2019 - 2019
19000.00972-
Recoleta
2020
9000.00380-
Provincial Osorno
2022 - 2023
8300.385046.94
Colina
2021
6000.00325-
Palestino
2019 - 2022
4000.002836.69
Total
117510.045,978
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Curicó Unido
2026
23109130.10516.50
Univ. Concepción
2025
27011,6090.06206.56
Barnechea
2024
21109920.0941-
Provincial Osorno
2023
83—5040.54716.94
Colina
2021
60—3250.0000-
Recoleta
2020
9003800.0000-
Sparta
18/19
19009720.0040-
Palestino
2018
40—2830.00006.69
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | Primera Division (Chile) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2017 | Primera Division (Chile) | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | Primera Division (Chile) | 4 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2018/2019 | Football League | 9 | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | Tocantinense | 10 | 531 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | Segunda División (Chile) | 9 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Segunda División (Chile) | 5 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | Segunda División (Chile) | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2024 | Primera B | 18 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | Primera B | 23 | 1267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 18 | 638 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
19
Full match
44
Substituted off
52
From Bench
Alejandro Aquino: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.52Primera B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2020 · 0Segunda División (Chile)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.02 G+A per 905 goals + 0 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 3795 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won







