Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 84
- Avg Rating
- 7.09
Last 10 matches · rating
Avg 7.09| Date | Opponent | Res | Min | G | A | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 30 | 0-1 | 81' | – | – | 7.4 | |
| Oct 23 | 1-1 | 89' | – | – | 7.6 | |
| Oct 17 | 3-2 | 90' | – | – | 6.5 | |
| Oct 9 | 0-1 | 90' | – | – | 7.4 | |
| Sep 12 | 2-1 | 46' | – | – | 6.4 | |
| Sep 4 | 1-1 | 90' | – | 1 | 7.2 | |
| Aug 28 | 0-2 | 90' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Aug 21 | 0-1 | 90' | – | – | 6.6 | |
| Aug 14 | 3-3 | 90' | 1 | – | 7.5 | |
| Aug 8 | 4-2 | 84' | – | – | 7.7 |
Season 26/27 · all comps
Attack
- Goals
- 1
- Minutes per goal
- 840'
Passing
- Assists
- 1
- Key passes
- 25
- Passes
- 318
- Crosses (accurate)
- 30 (9)
Defence
- Tackles
- 9
- Interceptions
- 2
- Blocks
- 3
Duels
- Total
- 75
- Won
- 41
Minutes
- Started
- 10
- Off the bench
- 0
- Total
- 840'
- Minutes per match
- 84'
Discipline
- Yellow
- 3
- Red
- 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 5 (10)
Form · 23 matches
Avg 7.07High 8.4Low 6.3
Position
Midfielder
Market value & valuation
Dunkerque · 4.6% of €21MEstimated market value
€960K
Dunkerque#6of 24
Squad share4.6%€21M
Most valuable · Dunkerque
- #1M'Baye Niang€3.8M
- #2
- #3
- #4Egor Prutsev€1.6M
- #6Adrien Lebeau€960K
Contract & transfers
- Contract until 1.6 yrs
- Jun 30, 2028
- Latest move
- Free07/2026 · Dunkerque
Career · goals by team
| Team | Apps | Goals | A | G/App | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hansa Rostock24/25–25/26 | 55 | 6 | 10 | 0.11 | 6.84 |
Waldhof Mannheim21/22–22/23 | 41 | 5 | 6 | 0.12 | 6.73 |
Dunkerque26/27– | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 7.09 |
Brest23/24 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Strasbourg21/22–20/21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.17 | 6.63 |
Club career
- 121
- Apps
- 13
- Goals
- 18
- Assists
- 0.11
- G/App
League · 6 seasons
best 26/27 7.092
3
0
5
1
1
21/2222/2323/2424/2525/2626/27
Bars: goals · line: average rating
Honours & transfers
1 titles- 1× National 3: Group C
Transfers
- 07/2026Free
- 07/2024Free
- 08/2023Free
- 08/2021Free
- 07/2021Strasbourg II → Strasbourg
All matches
Last 23 matches
Nov 7, 2025 — Nov 7, 2026
| Date | Opponent | Result | Mins | G | A | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 30 | 0 - 1 | 81' | - | - | - | - | 7.4 | |
Oct 23 | 1 - 1 | 89' | - | - | - | - | 7.6 | |
Oct 17 | 3 - 2 | 90' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.5 | |
Oct 9 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 7.4 | |
Sep 12 | 2 - 1 | 46' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.4 | |
Sep 4 | 1 - 1 | 90' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.2 | |
Aug 28 | 0 - 2 | 90' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.6 | |
Aug 21 | 0 - 1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | 6.6 | |
Aug 14 | 3 - 3 | 90' | 1 | - | - | - | 7.5 | |
Aug 8 | 4 - 2 | 84' | - | - | - | - | 7.7 | |
Jul 22 | 2 - 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | |
May 16 | 4 - 3 | 72' | - | - | - | - | 6.8 | |
May 9 | 5 - 3 | 73' | - | 2 | - | - | 7.3 | |
Apr 25 | 2 - 5 | 46' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 18 | 0 - 0 | 67' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 11 | 5 - 1 | 60' | 1 | 1 | - | - | 8.4 | |
Apr 8 | 2 - 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | 6.3 | |
Apr 4 | 2 - 3 | 79' | - | - | - | - | 8.2 | |
Mar 20 | 1 - 0 | 67' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 | |
Mar 14 | 5 - 1 | 73' | - | 1 | - | - | 7.9 | |
Mar 4 | 3 - 1 | 78' | - | - | - | - | 7.4 | |
Feb 28 | 3 - 2 | 73' | - | - | 1 | - | 6.8 | |
Feb 22 | 0 - 1 | 10' | - | - | - | - | 6.5 |
8 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hansa Rostock
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
556100.118506.84
Waldhof Mannheim
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
41560.122,2626.73
Dunkerque
2026/2027 - now
10110.108407.09
Brest
2023/2024
9010.00696.66
Strasbourg
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
6100.17456.63
Total
12113180.114,066
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Strasbourg II
2017/2018 - 2020/2021
80700.095,869-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Dunkerque
26/27
10118400.213—7.09
Hansa Rostock
25/26
19158500.642—6.87
Hansa Rostock
24/25
3655——8—6.83
Brest
23/24
90169———6.66
Waldhof Mannheim
22/23
15348630.732—-
Waldhof Mannheim
21/22
26221,3990.26616.73
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Strasbourg II
20/21
10046———-
Strasbourg II
19/20
6004170.00——-
Strasbourg II
18/19
36502,8370.168—-
Strasbourg II
17/18
35202,4790.074—-
Strasbourg II
16/17
200900.00——-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group I | 20 | 1314 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group G | 15 | 1165 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group I | 15 | 1165 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group G | 21 | 1672 | 4 | 0 | 0.22 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group G | 6 | 417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | National 3: Group I | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Liga | 24 | 1288 | 2 | 2 | 0.28 | — |
| 2022/2023 | 3. Liga | 15 | 863 | 3 | 4 | 0.73 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 3. Liga | 36 | — | 5 | 5 | — | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | 3. Liga | 18 | 834 | 1 | 5 | 0.65 | 6.89 |
| 2026/2027 | Ligue 2 | 10 | 840 | 1 | 1 | 0.21 | 7.09 |
Adrien Lebeau: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 7.09Ligue 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.833. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9019 goals + 17 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 9604 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
National 3: Group C
1x Winner(2016/2017)
1x






