AG
Adrian Gutierrez
Adrian Gutierrez
7.0
Season Score
26
Feb 20, 2000
0.01
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
7.0
Season Score
26
Feb 20, 2000
0.01
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2025
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
7.13+0.42(+6.2%)
Last 24 matches
Apr 23, 2021 — Mar 9, 2024
High
7.30
Low
6.80
Avg
7.13
G+A
3
Wins9
Draws4
Losses11
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | 11 | 990 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.09 | 7.22 |
22/23 | 3 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.80 |
21/22 | 8 | 518 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
20/21 | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.30 |
4 seasons • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
UTC Cajamarca
2020/2021 - 2024
77130.015,9297.00
Deportivo Coopsol
2025 - now
1000.00—-
Total
78130.015,929
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Deportivo Coopsol
2025
10———10-
UTC Cajamarca
2024
8017200.13106.98
UTC Cajamarca
2023
181—1,6010.06207.07
UTC Cajamarca
2022
18019780.09406.85
UTC Cajamarca
2021
170—1,2810.00307.19
UTC Cajamarca
2020
16011,3490.07606.92
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Primera Division (Peru) | 16 | 1349 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Peru) | 16 | 1207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Peru) | 18 | 978 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Peru) | 18 | 1601 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Peru) | 8 | 720 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.98 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
56
Full match
8
Substituted off
13
From Bench
Adrian Gutierrez: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 7.22Primera Division (Peru)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2022 · 6.85Primera Division (Peru)
- Rating trend
- +0.03last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 901 goal + 3 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 5855 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2020–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 68thrating 6.98 vs 111 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #50 of 1110 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 82nd0.13 per 90
Cohort: 111 Primera Division (Peru) defenders, 2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(17)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |


