AC
A. Cáceres
€500KMarket Value
A. Cáceres
€500KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
26
Nov 21, 1999
0.11
Goals/Match
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.7
Season Score
26
Nov 21, 1999
0.11
Goals/Match
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 3
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 3
- Mins/game
- 81
- Avg Rating
- 6.73
rating
6.68-0.72(-10.3%)
Last 35 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.11
Low
6.09
Avg
6.68
G+A
4
Wins18
Draws9
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.29 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.02 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 410 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 7.11 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.64 |
May 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.72 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.21 |
Feb 2026 | 5 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.45 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
11 months • 35 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Concepcion
2024/2025 - 2025
59420.074,8696.59
San Luis
2021 - 2024
38100.032,963-
La Serena
2022
25100.041,8346.68
Unión La Calera
2021 - 2024
21210.108416.69
Total
143830.0610,507
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Concepcion
2026
27302,2000.12506.73
Concepcion
2025
32122,6690.101016.48
San Luis
2024
17001,3330.0071-
Unión La Calera
2024
40083—006.48
San Luis
2023
191—1,4500.0670-
La Serena
2022
251—1,8340.05116.68
San Luis
2021
20—1800.0020-
Unión La Calera
2020
60—66—006.73
Unión La Calera
2019
11216920.39006.75
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Primera Division (Chile) | 6 | 416 | 1 | 1 | 0.43 | 6.85 |
| 2020 | Primera Division (Chile) | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 23 | 1663 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Primera B | 18 | 1395 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2024 | Primera Division (Chile) | 4 | 83 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.48 |
| 2024 | Primera B | 17 | 1333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2025 | Primera B | 27 | 2219 | 1 | 2 | 0.12 | 6.44 |
| 2026 | Primera Division (Chile) | 18 | 1390 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
99
Full match
19
Substituted off
25
From Bench
A. Cáceres: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2019 · 6.85Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.44Primera B
- Rating trend
- -0.11last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 905 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 8535 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
1–20 of 35



