Skip to content

Náutico RR vs ParagominasResult & H2H

Náutico RR

3–0
FTJul 28, 2013

Paragominas

  • Vanilson47'
  • Branco56'(P)
  • Cacau65'
    Estádio Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza, Boa Vista

    Náutico RR vs Paragominas in numbers

    Head to head1 meeting · Jul 2013

    Náutico RR wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Paragominas wins
    1

    Meetings

    1. Serie DParagominas1-0Náutico RR

    League table before kickoffRebuilt from 92 earlier results

    Náutico RRParagominas
    #34Position#4
    3Points4 v 4 games10
    -2Goal difference+6
    0.75Scored per gameleague avg 1.22.25
    1.25Conceded per game0.75
    #34Form table position#4

    How we calculate this

    Match Timeline

    Náutico RRParagominas
    1. Substitution · Náutico RR · Vagner · InOut: Edmundo
      86'
    2. 85'
      Yellow Card · Paragominas · Magno
    3. Substitution · Náutico RR · Artêmio · InOut: Josinaldo Branco
      65'
    4. Goal · Náutico RR · Cacau3-0
      65'
    5. 62'
      Substitution · Paragominas · Bea · InOut: Weller Pereira
    6. 57'
      Substitution · Paragominas · Eduardo Dida · InOut: Magno
    7. Penalty · Náutico RR · Josinaldo Branco2-0 · Penalty
      56'
    8. 56'
      Yellow Card · Paragominas · Aleilson
    9. Goal · Náutico RR · Vanilson1-0
      47'
    10. 46'
      Substitution · Paragominas · Adriano Miranda · InOut: Lourinho
    11. Substitution · Náutico RR · Cacau · InOut: Robemar
      46'
    12. Yellow Card · Náutico RR · Vicente de Paula
      21'

    Match summary

    Náutico RR beat Paragominas 3-0 in the Serie D.