Skip to content

Lille II vs Saint-OmerResult, Lineups & H2H

Lille II

0–1
FTApr 30, 2022

Saint-Omer

    • Lanoy75'
    Complexe Sportif de Luchin, Camphin-en-Pévèle

    Lille II vs Saint-Omer in numbers

    Head to head1 meeting · Dec 2021

    Lille II wins
    0
    Draws
    0
    Saint-Omer wins
    1

    Meetings

    1. National 3: Group GSaint-Omer2-0Lille II

    League table before kickoffRebuilt from 54 earlier results

    Lille IISaint-Omer
    #11Position#3
    7Points6 v 13 games17
    0Goal difference-2
    0.83Scored per gameleague avg 1.250.92
    0.83Conceded per game1.08
    #10Form table position#9

    How we calculate this

    Match Timeline

    Lille IISaint-Omer
    1. Substitution · Lille II · H. Sahabo · InOut: U. Raghouber
      83'
    2. 75'
      Substitution · Saint-Omer · K. Oulaaouane · InOut: A. Gourouli
    3. 75'
      Goal · Saint-Omer · J. Lanoy0-1
    4. Substitution · Lille II · K. Auvray · InOut: M. Makhabe
      73'
    5. 68'
      Substitution · Saint-Omer · M. Camara · InOut: M. Soumah
    6. 56'
      Substitution · Saint-Omer · J. Lanoy · InOut: F. Kehli

    Team Lineups

    Lineups

    Starting XI

    1
    TNT. Negrel
    T. Negrel
    GK
    6
    MWM. Wackers
    M. Wackers
    DF
    3
    IBI. Bouleghcha
    I. Bouleghcha
    DF
    4
    LYL. Yoro
    L. Yoro
    DF
    9
    EBE. Boula
    E. Boula
    MF
    2
    SRS. Ramet
    S. Ramet
    MF
    10
    CNC. Noom
    C. Noom
    MF
    11
    MMM. Makhabe
    M. Makhabe
    MF
    7
    JBJ. Bazié
    J. Bazié
    MF

    Substitutes

    15
    KAK. Auvray
    K. Auvray
    FW
    13
    HSH. Sahabo
    H. Sahabo
    FW
    12
    ADA. Diallo
    A. Diallo
    MF
    16
    OKO. Karnezis
    O. Karnezis
    GK
    14
    TVT. Vromant
    T. Vromant
    MF

    Starting XI

    3
    PJP. Jonville
    P. Jonville
    DF
    7
    FKF. Kehli
    F. Kehli
    DF
    11
    GGG. Geru
    G. Geru
    DF
    5
    AGA. De Geitère
    A. De Geitère
    MF
    4
    CBC. Brasseur
    C. Brasseur
    MF
    6
    ADA. Ducrocq
    A. Ducrocq
    MF
    2
    RTR. Thomas
    R. Thomas
    FW
    9
    MSM. Soumah
    M. Soumah
    FW
    10
    AGA. Gourouli
    A. Gourouli
    FW
    8
    FCF. Cosyn
    F. Cosyn
    FW
    1
    AMA. Maladry
    A. Maladry

    Substitutes

    14
    JLJ. Lanoy
    J. Lanoy
    FW
    12
    MCM. Camara
    M. Camara
    MF
    13
    KOK. Oulaaouane
    K. Oulaaouane
    16
    DVD. Vandionant
    D. Vandionant
    GK
    15
    SAS. Aït-Bahi
    S. Aït-Bahi
    DF

    Match summary

    Saint-Omer beat Lille II 1-0 in the National 3: Group G, Hauts-de-France.