Skip to content

Đồng Tháp U19 vs Bình Phước U19Live Score, Lineups & H2H

Đồng Tháp U19

Đồng Tháp U19

Huy4'
Thiện37'
2
-FT
0
Dec 29, 2025
Embed

Match Timeline

Match Timeline

Goal!
2-0
Nguyễn Hữu Thiện
37'·Đồng Tháp U19
Goal!
1-0
Đoàn Quốc Huy
4'·Đồng Tháp U19

Match Statistics

Statistics of the Game

Đồng Tháp U19
Đồng Tháp U19
Bình Phước U19
Bình Phước U19
68%Ball Possession32%
14Shots Total2
7Shots On Target2
0Corners1
20Fouls11
1Yellow Cards0
1Offsides1
7Shots Off Target0
84Attacks85
65Dangerous Attacks24
2Goals0
11Free Kicks20
5Substitutions2

Đồng Tháp U19 vs Bình Phước U19 — computed insights

Current streaks (all competitions)
TeamRunUnbeatenWinlessScored inConceded inLast-5 ptsLast-5 goals
Đồng Tháp U19W1105012/1511-6
Bình Phước U19L107061/151-12

Computed over each team's last 15 finished games before kickoff.

Đồng Tháp U19 — last 5 games
  1. W3-2 vs Đồng Nai U192025-12-14
  2. W2-0 @ Bình Phước U192025-12-16
  3. W2-1 vs Tây Ninh U192025-12-19
  4. L2-3 @ Công An Hồ Chí Minh U192025-12-24
  5. W2-0 @ Đồng Nai U192025-12-27
Bình Phước U19 — last 5 games
  1. L0-3 vs SLNA U192025-02-20
  2. L0-2 vs Đồng Tháp U192025-12-16
  3. L0-4 @ Đồng Nai U192025-12-19
  4. D1-1 vs Công An Hồ Chí Minh U192025-12-22
  5. L0-2 @ Tây Ninh U192025-12-24
Head-to-head, computed
Meetings on record
3
Đồng Tháp U19 wins
2
Draws
1
Bình Phước U19 wins
0
Avg goals per meeting
2.33
Over 2.5 goals
33%
Both teams scored
67%
Home side won
33%share of all meetings won by whichever club hosted

Aggregated from 3 finished meetings in the GioScore fixtures corpus.

Most recent meetings
DateHomeScoreAway
2025-12-16Bình Phước U190-2Đồng Tháp U19
2022-03-02Bình Phước U191-1Đồng Tháp U19
2022-02-17Đồng Tháp U192-1Bình Phước U19

Figures computed from the GioScore results database · data cutoff: kickoff 2025-12-29

Last Matches

Previous Meetings

Previous Meetings

Last 2 matches

Head to Head

Frequently Asked Questions

What was the score of Đồng Tháp U19 vs Bình Phước U19?
Đồng Tháp U19 2-0 Bình Phước U19. U19 Championship (Vietnam) match.
What league is Đồng Tháp U19 vs Bình Phước U19 in?
This match is part of the U19 Championship (Vietnam). Full standings, kickoff time, and live statistics are available on GioScore.
What is the head-to-head record between Đồng Tháp U19 and Bình Phước U19?
In 3 meetings between 2022 and 2025: Đồng Tháp U19 has 2 wins, 1 draws, and 0 losses against Bình Phước U19.