Menu
Live
Tournaments
i
Teams
Players
Coaches
Compare
News
Main leagues
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Countries
Poland
Brazil
Germany
France
Portugal
Côte d'Ivoire
Mali
Spain
Netherlands
Europe
Argentina
Sweden
Switzerland
Chile
Ukraine
Australia
Iraq
Cyprus
Georgia
Kosovo
Greece
Austria
South Africa
Africa
Romania
Uruguay
Senegal
Belarus
Bulgaria
Russia
Football
georgia
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
ranking
Georgia
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Goals
1
Bjorn Johnsen
Torpedo Kutaisi
7
2
Giorgi Kokhreidze
Saburtalo
7
3
Giorgi Arabidze
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
4
Tayrell Wouter
Dila
5
5
Shota Nonikashvili
Saburtalo
5
View full table
Assists
1
Nika Gagnidze
Dila
4
2
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
Demetre Gvasalia
Kolkheti Poti
4
4
Tsotne Kapanadze
Saburtalo
4
5
Felipe Pires
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
View full table
Passes
1
Omar Patarkatsishvili
Samgurali
68
2
Cadete
Dinamo Tbilisi
63
3
Bartul Markovina
Samgurali
62
4
Demur Chikhladze
Samgurali
58
5
Tedo Kikabidze
Samgurali
57
View full table
Key Passes
1
Demur Chikhladze
Samgurali
3
2
Cadete
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
3
Nodar Lominadze
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
4
Luka Khorkheli
Samgurali
2
5
Vakho Salia
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
View full table
Shot
1
Luka Sherozia
Samgurali
4
2
Oscar Santis Cayax
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
3
Luka Khorkheli
Samgurali
2
4
Vakho Salia
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
5
Cadete
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
View full table
Tackles
1
Luka Khorkheli
Samgurali
3
2
Nodar Lominadze
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
3
Vakho Salia
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
4
Omar Patarkatsishvili
Samgurali
1
5
Demur Chikhladze
Samgurali
1
View full table
Blocks
1
J. Akpudje
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
2
Giorgi Maisuradze
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
3
Aleksandre Kalandadze
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
View full table
Clearances
1
Nika Gagnidze
Dila
7
2
Sandro Andronikashvili
Dila
7
3
Davit Kereselidze
Dila
7
4
Aboubacar Konte
Dila
7
5
Ibrahima Drame
Dila
7
View full table
Interceptions
1
Aleksandre Kalandadze
Dinamo Tbilisi
5
2
Omar Patarkatsishvili
Samgurali
4
3
Demur Chikhladze
Samgurali
4
4
Giorgi Maisuradze
Dinamo Tbilisi
4
5
Tedo Kikabidze
Samgurali
3
View full table
Yellow cards
1
Alef
Dinamo Batumi
6
2
Tedo Kikabidze
Samgurali
5
3
Eric Barrios
Samtredia
5
4
Irakli Komakhidze
Saburtalo
5
5
Cadete
Dinamo Tbilisi
4
View full table
Minutes
1
Piruz Gabitashvili
Telavi
929
2
Filip Lesniak
Telavi
929
3
Davit Ubilava
Samtredia
926
4
Jefinho
Telavi
880
5
Lado Odishvili
Telavi
853
View full table
Live
Matches
Tournaments
i
Teams
Login