gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries

33

12/08/1990

170

Height

10

Shirt number

F

Position
France

-

Season score

49M

Total transfers

£6M

Year salary
CS
LS

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratinggoal

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsgoals...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
Paris Saint Germain23341692100
Nice211029121100
Olympique Marseille2166992000
Olympique Lyonnais207310114000
Rennes20103780100
Reims19874104200
LOSC Lille19431274100
Lorient1867565000
Montpellier18747102100
Bordeaux1674554000
Show more ›››

TRANSFER

  • Current market value
  • Highest transfer fee
  • Transfer fee
Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Attacking
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Passes
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0

AWARDS

1 UEFA Nations League

2020-21
Wissam Ben Yedder

PLAYER SUMMARY

Wissam Ben Yedder played in 3 teams:
Toulouse, Sevilla, Monaco
When and where played Wissam Ben Yedder?

Wissam Ben Yedder (France) currently plays for Ligue 1 club Monaco. Wissam Ben Yedder is 33 years old (12/08/1990) and he is 170 cm tall. Wissam Ben Yedder jersey number is 10.

How many Salary earn Wissam Ben Yedder per year?

Wissam Ben Yedder receive a Salary £6,656,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Wissam Ben Yedder in Monaco matches.

Show more ›››