gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries

Rodrygo

22

09/01/2001

173

Height

21

Shirt number

F

Position
Brazil

-

Season score

45M

Total transfers

£7M

Year salary
LS
RW
RS
CS

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratinggoal

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsgoals...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
FC Barcelona1262413000
Real Sociedad943210100
Valencia952200200
Real Betis834110100
Athletic Club861102000
Villarreal833201000
Atlético Madrid833220000
Osasuna752030000
Elche651003000
Getafe641101100
Show more ›››

TRANSFER

  • Current market value
  • Highest transfer fee
  • Transfer fee
Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Attacking
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Passes
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0

AWARDS

2 La Liga

2019-20, 2021-22

2 Super Cup

2019-20, 2021-22

1 Champions League

2021-22

1 Uefa Super Cup

2022-23
Rodrygo

PLAYER SUMMARY

Rodrygo played in 5 teams:
Santos, Wazito, Real Madrid, Juventus, Portuguesa Santista
When and where played Rodrygo?

Rodrygo (Brazil) currently plays for La Liga club Real Madrid. Rodrygo is 22 years old (09/01/2001) and he is 173 cm tall. Rodrygo jersey number is 21.

How many Salary earn Rodrygo per year?

Rodrygo receive a Salary £7,332,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Rodrygo in Real Madrid matches.

Show more ›››