gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries

30

15/11/1993

177

Height

21

Shirt number

F

Position
Argentina

-

Season score

44M

Total transfers

£12M

Year salary
RW
RS
LS
CS
RM

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratinggoal

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsgoals...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
Milan26139486200
Inter2395941100
Atalanta2379744200
Lazio23115763100
Udinese2214441310200
Torino21138071300
Genoa201343102100
Fiorentina1994633100
Sassuolo18123394000
Bologna17124171000
Show more ›››

TRANSFER

  • Current market value
  • Highest transfer fee
  • Transfer fee
Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Attacking
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Passes
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0

AWARDS

5 Serie A

2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20

1 Serie B

2013-14

4 Coppa Italia

2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2020-21

3 Super Cup

2015-16, 2018-19, 2020-21

1 Conmebol - UEFA Cup of Champions

2022

1 World Cup

2022
Paulo Dybala

PLAYER SUMMARY

Paulo Dybala played in 3 teams:
Juventus, Green Gully, Roma
When and where played Paulo Dybala?

Paulo Dybala (Argentina) currently plays for Serie A club Roma. Paulo Dybala is 30 years old (15/11/1993) and he is 177 cm tall. Paulo Dybala jersey number is 21.

How many Salary earn Paulo Dybala per year?

Paulo Dybala receive a Salary £12,324,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Paulo Dybala in Roma matches.

Show more ›››