gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries

30

18/04/1994

193

Height

38

Shirt number

F

Position
Austria

68

Season score

9M

Total transfers

£884K

Year salary
CS
RS

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratinggoal

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsgoals...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
RB Leipzig20131621100
TSG Hoffenheim1874721200
FC Bayern München18231302400
Borussia Dortmund18321321200
VfL Wolfsburg1744920600
FSV Mainz 051785461300
Bayer 04 Leverkusen1616911200
Borussia Mönchengladbach1555531000
FC Köln1572622100
VfB Stuttgart1562711100
Show more ›››

TRANSFER

  • Current market value
  • Highest transfer fee
  • Transfer fee
Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Attacking
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Passes
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0
Michael Gregoritsch

PLAYER SUMMARY

Michael Gregoritsch played in 10 teams:
Kapfenberger SV, Kapfenberger SV II, Hoffenheim II, St. Pauli, St. Pauli II, VfL Bochum 1848, Hamburger SV, FC Augsburg, Augsburg II, SC Freiburg
When and where played Michael Gregoritsch?

Michael Gregoritsch (Austria) currently plays for Bundesliga club SC Freiburg. Michael Gregoritsch is 30 years old (18/04/1994) and he is 193 cm tall. Michael Gregoritsch jersey number is 38.

How many Salary earn Michael Gregoritsch per year?

Michael Gregoritsch receive a Salary £884,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Michael Gregoritsch in SC Freiburg matches.

Show more ›››