gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries

27

23/11/1996

179

Height

10

Shirt number

M

Position
England

-

Season score

48M

Total transfers

£11K

Year salary
RM
CM

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratingpasses

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsassists...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
Aston Villa1462643300
Manchester City14311020100
Chelsea1427522200
Brighton & Hove Albion1374221210
Wolverhampton Wanderers1244422200
Newcastle United1253452100
Southampton1152451300
Everton1135314100
Arsenal1131724100
Liverpool1131721100
Show more ›››

TRANSFER

Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Attacking
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Passes
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0

AWARDS

1 FA Cup

2020-21

1 Community Shield

2021-22
James Maddison

PLAYER SUMMARY

James Maddison played in 5 teams:
Coventry City, Norwich City, Aberdeen, Leicester City, Tottenham Hotspur
When and where played James Maddison?

James Maddison (England) currently plays for Premier League club Tottenham Hotspur. James Maddison is 27 years old (23/11/1996) and he is 179 cm tall. James Maddison jersey number is 10.

How many Salary earn James Maddison per year?

James Maddison receive a Salary £11,440 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of James Maddison in Tottenham Hotspur matches.

Show more ›››