gioscore-logo
gioscore-logo
Menu
Main leagues
Countries

33

21/03/1991

176

Height

7

Shirt number

F

Position
France

75

Season score

170M

Total transfers

£30M

Year salary
LS
CS

STATS

minsduels wonpassesassistsG/Gtotal...ratinggoal

MATCHES

CAREER PATH

Club Seasonlineup...match...yellow...red...minsgoals...

CAREER CHART

OPPONENT

OpponentMWDL
Real Madrid4110141792400
Sevilla321410876300
Athletic Club3217510116100
FC Barcelona29551932600
Villarreal26107964500
Celta de Vigo261754103200
Getafe25166383100
Real Betis25175375000
Valencia241635114500
Levante2398671200
Show more ›››

TRANSFER

Matches
Total played-
Started-
Minutes per game-
Attacking
Goals0
Scoring frequency0
Goals per game-
Shots per game-
Shots on target per game-
Passes
Assists0
Touches0
Big chances created-
Key passes-
Accurate per game-
Acc. own half-
Acc. opposition half-
Acc. long balls-
Acc. chipped passes-
Acc. crosses0%
Clean sheets-
Interceptions per game-
Tackles per game-
Possession won-
Dribbled past per game-
Clearances per game-
Error led to shot-
Error led to goal-
Penalty committed0
Others
Succ. dribbles-
Total duels won-
Ground duels won-
Aerial duels won-
Possession lost-
Fouls-
Was fouled-
Owngoals0
Offsides-
Cards
Yellow0
Yellow Red0
Red0

AWARDS

1 World Cup

2018

1 La Liga 2

2009-10

1 Super Cup

2014-15

3 Trofeo Joan Gamper

2019, 2020, 2021

1 Europa League

2017-18

1 Uefa Super Cup

2018-19

1 Audi Cup

2017

1 Copa Del Rey

2020-21

1 UEFA Nations League

2020-21
Antoine Griezmann

PLAYER SUMMARY

Antoine Griezmann played in 3 teams:
Real Sociedad, Atlético Madrid, FC Barcelona
When and where played Antoine Griezmann?

Antoine Griezmann (France) currently plays for La Liga club Atlético Madrid. Antoine Griezmann is 33 years old (21/03/1991) and he is 176 cm tall. Antoine Griezmann jersey number is 7.

How many Salary earn Antoine Griezmann per year?

Antoine Griezmann receive a Salary £30,888,000 per year

In this profile you will can follow the player data information, statistics, career history and performance of Antoine Griezmann in Atlético Madrid matches.

Show more ›››