ZL
Zhi Li
€256KMarket Value
Zhi Li
€256KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
33
Jul 29, 1993
178 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
33
Jul 29, 1993
178 cm
Height
0.05
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 79
- Avg Rating
- 6.48
rating
6.52+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 22 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.78
Low
6.32
Avg
6.52
G+A
1
Wins3
Draws10
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 240 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.32 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
May 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 22 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Shenzhen Peng City
2023 - 2025
66240.034,7496.78
Zhenjiang Huasa
2022
28100.041,757-
Jiangxi Dingnan United
2026 - now
20100.051,5826.48
Chengdu Rongcheng
2021 - 2023
18000.001,108-
Suzhou Dongwu
2018 - 2021
15200.131,350-
Total
147640.0410,546
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jiangxi Dingnan United
2026
20101,5820.06916.48
Shenzhen Peng City
2025
15007950.00206.71
Shenzhen Peng City
2024
24111,6830.11706.82
Shenzhen Peng City
2023
27132,2710.1691-
Zhenjiang Huasa
2022
281—1,7570.0510-
Chengdu Rongcheng
2021
180—1,1080.0020-
Suzhou Dongwu
2020
142—1,2600.1430-
Suzhou Dongwu
2018
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | League One (China) | 13 | 1170 | 2 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2021 | League One (China) | 16 | 1016 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | League One (China) | 27 | 1740 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023 | League One (China) | 26 | 2271 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | — |
| 2024 | Super League (China) | 22 | 1563 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.82 |
| 2025 | Super League (China) | 15 | 795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026 | League One (China) | 20 | 1582 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.48 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
73
Full match
49
Substituted off
25
From Bench
Zhi Li: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024 · 6.82Super League (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.48League One (China)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 906 goals + 4 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 10137 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




