Skip to content
ZIZé Ivaldo

Zé Ivaldo

€500KMarket Value
Remo
Remo
•Defender•
BrazilBrazil
6.8
Season Score
29
Feb 21, 1997
185 cm
Height
27
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026

Performance Overview

Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
Matches
19
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
80
Avg Rating
6.82

rating

6.77+0.08(+1.2%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.97
Low
6.13
Avg
6.77
G+A
0
Wins8
Draws8
Losses10
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
21800000.006.97
Sep 2026
1900000.006.89
Aug 2026
1900000.006.90
Jul 2026
32700000.006.64
Apr 2026
1720000.006.13
Mar 2026
31960000.006.62
Feb 2026
32700000.006.76
Jan 2026
54470000.006.90
Dec 2025
21800000.00-
Nov 2025
54500000.006.69
10 months • 26 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

134
Full match
20
Substituted off
13
From Bench

Zé Ivaldo: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2022 · 7.18Serie B
Lowest-rated season
2019 · 6.7Serie B
Rating trend
-0.1last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.05 G+A per 905 goals + 3 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 13905 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
10 (2017–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
5

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
CorinthiansCorinthians143470021
FluminenseFluminense144371010
PalmeirasPalmeiras143380020
FlamengoFlamengo136162020
São PauloSão Paulo133460010
GrêmioGrêmio123360020
Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro123181041
BahiaBahia103250020
Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama96120001
BragantinoBragantino93420020
CearáCeará92520000
Sport RecifeSport Recife83140010
InternacionalInternacional83230010
SantosSantos81160010
ChapecoenseChapecoense71420030
BotafogoBotafogo74120030
FortalezaFortaleza74120010
CoritibaCoritiba73220010
CruzeiroCruzeiro62040000
América MineiroAmérica Mineiro62130000
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer Value History

Last Transfer: €0.86M

Transfer History

Jul 20, 2026Loan
Jan 1, 2026Transfer€860K
Dec 31, 2025End of loan
Jan 11, 2025Loan
Jan 1, 2024Free Transfer
Dec 31, 2022End of loan
Apr 12, 2022Loan
Dec 31, 2019End of loan
May 24, 2019Loan
Trophies

Trophies & Awards

3 titles won

Championships