Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 4
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- 37
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
5.35-7.18(-100.0%)
Career statistics (190 matches)
Jan 13, 2018 — Apr 10, 2025
High
7.18
Low
6.12
Avg
5.35
G+A
40
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 4 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
23/24 | 27 | 930 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.19 | 7.18 |
22/23 | 24 | 790 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 6.80 |
21/22 | 29 | 2264 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0.21 | - |
20/21 | 35 | 2418 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.11 | 7.08 |
2020 | 42 | 2904 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.05 | 6.82 |
18/19 | 9 | 747 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 6.12 |
18/19 | 18 | 1279 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | 6.12 |
2014 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
9 seasons • 190 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
RSB Berkane
2019/2020 - 2020/2021
60570.084,1036.97
Raja Casablanca
2017/2018 - 2022/2023
45630.132,4646.48
Difaâ El Jadida
2021/2022
29610.212,264-
CR Khemis Zemamra
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
27510.199307.18
Damac FC
2019/2020
14120.071,0806.96
Al-Suqoor
2024/2025 - now
40-0.00146-
Total
17923140.1310,987
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Morocco
2014 - 2020
11210.184916.68
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Al-Suqoor
24/25
40—1460.0000-
CR Khemis Zemamra
23/24
27519300.58207.18
Raja Casablanca
22/23
241—7900.11006.80
Difaâ El Jadida
21/22
29612,2640.2840-
RSB Berkane
20/21
35432,4180.26407.08
Damac FC
19/20
14121,0800.25106.96
RSB Berkane
19/20
25141,6850.27006.82
Raja Casablanca
18/19
9117470.24206.12
Raja Casablanca
18/19
12429270.58206.12
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Morocco
2020
30—1390.00006.68
Morocco
2018
6213520.7700-
Morocco
2014
20———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Pro League | 13 | 1044 | 1 | 2 | 0.26 | 6.98 |
| 2019/2020 | Botola Pro | 19 | 1318 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Botola Pro | 26 | 1733 | 4 | 1 | 0.26 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Botola Pro | 29 | 2264 | 6 | 1 | 0.28 | — |
| 2022/2023 | Botola Pro | 20 | 696 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Botola Pro | 27 | 930 | 5 | 1 | 0.58 | 7.18 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
32
Full match
59
Substituted off
56
From Bench
Zakaria Hadraf: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.18Botola Pro
- Lowest-rated season
- 2019/2020 · 6.98Pro League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.27 G+A per 9018 goals + 6 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 7985 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2019–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 63rdrating 7.18 vs 32 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #9 of 355 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 89th0.58 per 90
Cohort: 35 Botola Pro forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(41)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 41
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
4 titles won





