YS
Youssouf Soukouna
€1MMarket Value
Youssouf Soukouna
€1MMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
26
Feb 8, 2000
188 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
26
Feb 8, 2000
188 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 4
- Assists
- 3
- Goal Contributions
- 7
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.92
rating
6.57+0.67(+9.9%)
Last 32 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
7.46
Low
6.19
Avg
6.57
G+A
13
Wins11
Draws12
Losses9
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.46 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 188 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6.79 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 309 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.50 | 6.94 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 262 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.62 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.43 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.27 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 224 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
12 months • 32 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Concarneau
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
641330.204,6146.78
Beauvais
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
32200.062,056-
Les Herbiers
2023/2024
27400.151,7837.45
Blois
2022/2023
27500.191,810-
Évreux 27
2019/2020
16300.19558-
First Vienna
2026/2027 - now
10430.405356.92
Total
1763160.1811,356
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chambly II
2017/2018
1000.005-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
First Vienna
26/27
10435351.18206.92
Concarneau
25/26
30812,0950.39406.45
Concarneau
24/25
34522,5190.25517.08
Les Herbiers
23/24
27401,7830.20607.45
Blois
22/23
275—1,8100.2550-
Beauvais
21/22
30201,9840.0950-
Beauvais
20/21
20—72—00-
Évreux 27
19/20
163—5580.4810-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chambly II
17/18
10—5—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group H | 16 | 558 | 3 | 0 | 0.48 | — |
| 2020/2021 | CFA Group B | 2 | 72 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | CFA Group B | 28 | 1863 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2022/2023 | CFA Group A | 27 | 1810 | 5 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2023/2024 | CFA Group B | 25 | 1293 | 4 | 0 | 0.28 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ligue 3 | 32 | 2519 | 4 | 2 | 0.21 | 7.08 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 3 | 29 | 2005 | 7 | 1 | 0.36 | 6.44 |
| 2026/2027 | 2. Liga | 8 | — | 4 | 2 | — | 7.02 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
80
Full match
53
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Youssouf Soukouna: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.08Ligue 3
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.44Ligue 3
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9028 goals + 5 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 10120 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2019–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 7
- Rating percentile
- 6thrating 6.44 vs 64 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #13 of 647 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 47th0.36 per 90
Cohort: 64 Ligue 3 forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50






