YD
Youssouf Diarra
€800KMarket Value
Youssouf Diarra
€800KMarket Value
25
Oct 19, 2000
0.06
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
25
Oct 19, 2000
0.06
Goals/Match
20
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 24/25
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 82
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (100 matches)
Apr 14, 2018 — Jul 27, 2024
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
6
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/25 | 13 | 1071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
23/24 | 18 | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | - |
22/23 | 21 | 1675 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
19/20 | 11 | 707 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - |
18/19 | 20 | 1363 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.15 | - |
17/18 | 17 | 976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
6 seasons • 100 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Tourangeau
2017/2018 - 2019/2020
48400.083,046-
Tours
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
39200.052,780-
Bischofshofen
2024/2025
13000.001,071-
Stade Poitevin
2026/2027 - now
0—-——-
Total
100600.066,897
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Bischofshofen
24/25
130—1,0710.0030-
Tours
23/24
181—1,1050.0851-
Tours
22/23
211—1,6750.0560-
Tourangeau
19/20
111—7070.1330-
Tourangeau
18/19
203—1,3630.2060-
Tourangeau
17/18
170—9760.0040-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | National 3: Group E | 17 | 976 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2018/2019 | National 3: Group E | 20 | 1363 | 3 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2019/2020 | National 3: Group E | 11 | 707 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2022/2023 | National 3: Group C | 21 | 1675 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2023/2024 | National 3: Group C | 18 | 581 | 1 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Regionalliga: West | 12 | 981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
48
Full match
36
Substituted off
16
From Bench
Youssouf Diarra: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.09 G+A per 906 goals + 0 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 6283 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2017–2024)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Goals rank
- #3 of 130 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 85th0 per 90
Cohort: 13 Regionalliga: West midfielders, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(35)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 35
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
National 3: Group C
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x




