YL
Youness Lachhab
€800KMarket Value
Youness Lachhab
€800KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
27
Apr 23, 1999
192 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
27
Apr 23, 1999
192 cm
Height
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 70
- Avg Rating
- 6.80
rating
6.76+0.11(+1.6%)
Last 37 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.16
Low
6.19
Avg
6.76
G+A
3
Wins15
Draws8
Losses14
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.58 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
May 2026 | 4 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.76 |
Apr 2026 | 5 | 309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 7.16 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 7.09 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.57 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.69 |
12 months • 37 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Ceuta
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
52310.062,4516.78
Eldense
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
25100.048946.75
Real Oviedo
2026/2027 - now
10000.007006.80
Real Murcia
2020/2021
4000.00189-
Total
91410.044,234
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Granada II
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
28200.072,259-
Almería II
2018/2019 - 2019/2020
16000.00683-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Real Oviedo
26/27
10007000.00306.80
Ceuta
25/26
37212,4510.111006.72
Ceuta
24/25
151———506.92
Eldense
24/25
15105640.16106.73
Eldense
23/24
10003300.00206.79
Real Murcia
20/21
40—1890.0050-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Granada II
22/23
5103600.2570-
Granada II
21/22
23101,8990.0582-
Almería II
18/19
16006830.0060-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018/2019 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 10 | 683 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 4 | 3 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 9 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 13 | 438 | 1 | 0 | 0.21 | 6.79 |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 14 | 1214 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | 6.92 |
| 2025/2026 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 37 | 2451 | 2 | 1 | 0.11 | 6.72 |
| 2026/2027 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 10 | 700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
32
Full match
33
Substituted off
27
From Bench
Youness Lachhab: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.92Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.72La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Rating trend
- -0.07last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 904 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 5783 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50





