YM
Yevgen Misyura
€2MMarket Value
Yevgen Misyura
€2MMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
32
Dec 18, 1993
181 cm
Height
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
32
Dec 18, 1993
181 cm
Height
19
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 10
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 89
- Avg Rating
- 6.71
rating
6.48+0.37(+5.5%)
Last 26 matches
Oct 11, 2025 — Oct 11, 2026
High
7.50
Low
5.91
Avg
6.48
G+A
3
Wins5
Draws3
Losses18
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.03 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.50 |
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.91 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 6.06 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.05 |
10 months • 26 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
SK Poltava
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
50810.163,6086.80
UkrAhroKom
2012/2013
31000.001,562-
Nyva Buzova
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
21300.141,440-
Total
1021110.116,610
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Kolos Kovalivka II
2026/2027 - now
10010.008866.71
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
SK Poltava
25/26
25212,0320.13216.15
SK Poltava
24/25
24601,5600.35507.48
SK Poltava
23/24
100——00-
Nyva Buzova
23/24
162—1,0800.1730-
Nyva Buzova
22/23
51—3600.2510-
UkrAhroKom
12/13
31001,5620.0060-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Kolos Kovalivka II
26/27
10018860.10206.71
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/2013 | Second League: Group B | 15 | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2012/2013 | Second League | 15 | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Persha Liga | 2 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Persha Liga | 22 | — | 6 | — | — | 7.48 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Ukraine) | 25 | 2032 | 2 | 1 | 0.13 | 6.15 |
| 2026/2027 | Persha Liga | 10 | 886 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 6.71 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
60
Full match
12
Substituted off
20
From Bench
Yevgen Misyura: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 7.48Persha Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.15Premier League (Ukraine)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 9010 goals + 2 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 4390 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2012–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(42)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 42
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Second League
1x Winner(2022/2023)
1x


