YS
Yegor Sharabura
€800KMarket Value
Yegor Sharabura
€800KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
22
Mar 24, 2004
179 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
22
Mar 24, 2004
179 cm
Height
0.33
Goals/Match
10
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 6
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 2
- Goal Contributions
- 4
- Mins/game
- 68
- Avg Rating
- 6.43
rating
6.40-0.35(-5.4%)
Last 16 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
7.03
Low
6.09
Avg
6.40
G+A
5
Wins7
Draws4
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 237 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.34 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.00 | 7.03 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Feb 2026 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.45 |
Nov 2025 | 3 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 213 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
9 months • 16 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Śląsk Wrocław
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
27120.049126.52
Chrobry Głogów
2026/2027
6220.334106.43
Total
33340.091,322
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Śląsk Wrocław II
2023/2024
4210.502827.35
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chrobry Głogów
26/27
6224100.88106.43
Śląsk Wrocław
25/26
21128250.33206.46
Śląsk Wrocław
24/25
60087—006.71
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Śląsk Wrocław II
25/26
4212820.96007.35
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | Ekstraklasa | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2025/2026 | 1. Liga | 18 | 623 | 1 | 2 | 0.43 | 6.46 |
| 2025/2026 | 2. Liga | 4 | 282 | 2 | 1 | 0.96 | 7.35 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Liga | 6 | 410 | 2 | 2 | 0.88 | 6.43 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
2
Full match
17
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Yegor Sharabura: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.71Ekstraklasa
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.431. Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.66 G+A per 905 goals + 5 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 1365 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2024–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 3
- Rating percentile
- 2ndrating 6.46 vs 42 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #37 of 421 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 52nd0.43 per 90
Cohort: 42 1. Liga forwards, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 30


