XJ
Xu Jizu
€500KMarket Value
Xu Jizu
€500KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
28
Nov 15, 1997
188 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.9
Season Score
28
Nov 15, 1997
188 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
15
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 27
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.90
rating
6.90+0.49(+7.3%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 18, 2025 — Oct 18, 2026
High
7.36
Low
6.59
Avg
6.90
G+A
2
Wins13
Draws9
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.13 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.64 |
Aug 2026 | 5 | 448 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.36 |
May 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.83 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.92 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.24 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | - |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
10 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Yanbian Longding
2024 - now
86520.067,2196.91
Jinan Xingzhou
2022 - 2023
31110.032,712-
Nanjing City
2021
13000.00927-
Zhejiang
2021 - 2023
12000.001,010-
Total
142630.0411,868
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Yanbian Longding
2026
27102,4280.04206.90
Yanbian Longding
2025
30212,6100.10206.92
Yanbian Longding
2024
29212,1810.1260-
Jinan Xingzhou
2023
29112,5320.0760-
Jinan Xingzhou
2022
20—1800.0020-
Nanjing City
2021
13009270.0000-
Zhejiang
2020
120—1,0100.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | League One (China) | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | League One (China) | 20 | 1458 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | League One (China) | 11 | 920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | League One (China) | 12 | 837 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023 | League One (China) | 28 | 2442 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | — |
| 2024 | League One (China) | 29 | 2181 | 2 | 1 | 0.12 | — |
| 2025 | League One (China) | 30 | — | 2 | 1 | — | 6.92 |
| 2026 | League One (China) | 27 | 2428 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 6.9 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
174
Full match
1
Substituted off
9
From Bench
Xu Jizu: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.92League One (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.9League One (China)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 906 goals + 3 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 12246 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 50



