XP
Ximing Pan
€256KMarket Value
Ximing Pan
€256KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
33
Jan 11, 1993
181 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
33
Jan 11, 1993
181 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 20
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 54
- Avg Rating
- 6.61
rating
6.71+0.31(+4.7%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.97
Low
6.35
Avg
6.71
G+A
1
Wins9
Draws3
Losses12
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.85 |
Sep 2026 | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.81 |
Jul 2026 | 3 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.75 |
May 2026 | 6 | 317 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.79 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.97 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
10 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Hebei CFFC
2019 - 2023
60010.005,1096.75
Liaoning Tieren FC
2025 - now
45030.001,0716.75
Meizhou Hakka
2023 - 2024
35100.032,0396.56
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2016 - 2017
32100.032,3816.72
Leixões
2015/2016
8000.00197-
Gondomar
2014/2015
6100.17—-
Total
186340.0210,797
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Liaoning Tieren FC
2026
20011,0710.08506.61
Liaoning Tieren FC
2025
2502——206.86
Meizhou Hakka
2024
15008410.00226.57
Meizhou Hakka
2023
201—1,1980.08806.56
Hebei CFFC
2022
250—2,1950.00406.69
Hebei CFFC
2021
50—4180.00206.94
Hebei CFFC
2020
19011,6650.05706.80
Hebei CFFC
2019
110—8310.00406.71
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2017
191—1,5320.06706.66
Leixões
15/16
80—1970.0030-
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2016
130—8490.00806.80
Gondomar
14/15
61———00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014/2015 | 2. Division: Group C | 6 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2016 | Super League (China) | 13 | 849 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 |
| 2017 | Super League (China) | 19 | 1532 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 6.66 |
| 2019 | Super League (China) | 11 | 831 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2020 | Super League (China) | 18 | 1619 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.8 |
| 2021 | Super League (China) | 5 | 418 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022 | Super League (China) | 25 | 2195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Super League (China) | 20 | 1198 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Super League (China) | 14 | 841 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2025 | League One (China) | 24 | 2035 | 0 | 2 | 0.09 | 6.86 |
| 2026 | Super League (China) | 19 | 981 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 6.58 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
124
Full match
20
Substituted off
30
From Bench
Ximing Pan: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021 · 6.94Super League (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2023 · 6.56Super League (China)
- Rating trend
- 0last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.04 G+A per 903 goals + 4 assists across 11 league seasons (per-90 from 12499 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 11 (2014–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
Rival Clubs(44)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1–20 of 44
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won





