XD
Xia Dalong
€400KMarket Value
Xia Dalong
€400KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
33
Jun 27, 1993
190 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.5
Season Score
33
Jun 27, 1993
190 cm
Height
0.08
Goals/Match
29
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 19
- Avg Rating
- 6.52
rating
6.52+0.70(+11.0%)
Last 17 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
7.03
Low
6.33
Avg
6.52
G+A
4
Wins6
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 2026 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 7.03 |
Jul 2026 | 5 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Jun 2026 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.71 |
May 2026 | 4 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 114 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
7 months • 17 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Shenzhen Peng City
2024 - now
921300.143,6226.52
Guangzhou E-Power FC
2024 - 2025
33630.181,4186.81
Total
1251930.155,040
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Shenzhen Peng City
2026
13102500.36006.52
Guangzhou E-Power FC
2025
33631,4180.57006.81
Shenzhen Peng City
2023
214—6950.5200-
Shenzhen Peng City
2022
234—1,0110.3600-
Shenzhen Peng City
2021
294—1,3380.2720-
Shenzhen Peng City
2020
60—3280.0010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | League One (China) | 6 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | League One (China) | 25 | 1119 | 2 | 0 | 0.16 | — |
| 2022 | League One (China) | 22 | 935 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | — |
| 2023 | League One (China) | 19 | 624 | 2 | 0 | 0.29 | — |
| 2025 | League One (China) | 30 | — | 4 | 3 | — | 6.75 |
| 2026 | Super League (China) | 11 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 0.42 | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
13
Full match
36
Substituted off
75
From Bench
Xia Dalong: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.75League One (China)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.6Super League (China)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.2 G+A per 9011 goals + 3 assists across 6 league seasons (per-90 from 3219 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 6 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #16 of 282 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 43rd0.29 per 90
Cohort: 28 League One (China) forwards, 2023, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(43)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 43

