XG
Xavi Grande
€267KMarket Value
Xavi Grande
€267KMarket Value
6.2
Season Score
21
Jan 28, 2005
178 cm
Height
0.01
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.2
Season Score
21
Jan 28, 2005
178 cm
Height
0.01
Goals/Match
2
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.18
rating
6.49+0.02(+0.3%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.78
Low
6.10
Avg
6.49
G+A
2
Wins10
Draws3
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
May 2026 | 3 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.63 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.28 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.10 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
Jan 2026 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.78 |
9 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levante
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
27000.001,3976.78
Marítimo
2025/2026
25020.001,3516.47
Académica
2026/2027 - now
2000.001806.18
Total
54020.002,928
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Levante II
2023/2024
22100.051,794-
Spain U19
2024 - 2025
1000.0058-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Académica
26/27
2001800.00106.18
Marítimo
25/26
25021,3510.13806.47
Levante
24/25
17007010.00006.77
Levante
23/24
10006960.00006.79
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Spain U19
2024
10058—00-
Levante II
23/24
201—1,6140.0630-
Levante II
22/23
2001800.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 8 | 610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023/2024 | Tercera - Group 6 | 20 | 1614 | 1 | — | 0.06 | — |
| 2024/2025 | La Liga 2 (Spain) | 16 | 633 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025/2026 | Liga Portugal 2 | 25 | 1351 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 6.47 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
26
Full match
29
Substituted off
23
From Bench
Xavi Grande: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 6.79La Liga 2 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.47Liga Portugal 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 901 goal + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 4388 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2023–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 75thrating 6.47 vs 105 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #51 of 1050 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 73rd0.13 per 90
Cohort: 105 Liga Portugal 2 defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won




