WJ
Wojciech Jakubik
€700KMarket Value
Wojciech Jakubik
€700KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
21
Jan 23, 2005
185 cm
Height
0.45
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
21
Jan 23, 2005
185 cm
Height
0.45
Goals/Match
26
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 58
- Avg Rating
- 6.63
rating
6.60-0.13(-1.8%)
Last 24 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.92
Low
6.18
Avg
6.60
G+A
5
Wins10
Draws6
Losses8
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.79 |
Sep 2026 | 4 | 310 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | 6.92 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.43 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
May 2026 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.66 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.18 |
Dec 2025 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.62 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.55 |
11 months • 24 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Nieciecza
2023/2024 - now
641010.162,0726.56
Radunia Stężyca
2022/2023
6200.33253-
Total
701210.172,325
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Nieciecza
26/27
11506420.70106.63
Nieciecza
25/26
24013390.27206.53
Nieciecza
24/25
22—1761.0200-
Nieciecza
23/24
273—9150.3020-
Radunia Stężyca
22/23
62—2530.7140-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | 2. Liga | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | 1. Liga | 26 | 825 | 3 | 0 | 0.33 | — |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Liga | 2 | 176 | 2 | 0 | 1.02 | — |
| 2025/2026 | Ekstraklasa | 23 | 325 | 0 | 1 | 0.28 | 6.53 |
| 2026/2027 | 1. Liga | 10 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.63 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
31
Substituted off
47
From Bench
Wojciech Jakubik: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.631. Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.53Ekstraklasa
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.54 G+A per 909 goals + 1 assist across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 1332 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Goals rank
- #22 of 473 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 51st0.33 per 90
Cohort: 47 1. Liga forwards, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(40)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 40