WC
Warren Clarke
€800KMarket Value
Warren Clarke
€800KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
28
Mar 4, 1998
172 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.6
Season Score
28
Mar 4, 1998
172 cm
Height
0.40
Goals/Match
11
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 66
- Avg Rating
- 6.60
rating
6.78+0.46(+7.1%)
Last 34 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.06
Low
6.49
Avg
6.78
G+A
3
Wins11
Draws8
Losses15
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.95 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.73 |
Feb 2026 | 7 | 588 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 6.74 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.04 |
Dec 2025 | 4 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.06 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.89 |
9 months • 34 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chorley
2024/2025 - now
78450.055,5886.81
Buxton
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
141501.074506.63
Total
921950.216,038
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chorley
26/27
5203290.55106.60
Chorley
25/26
41223,1610.11206.88
Chorley
24/25
32032,0980.13406.75
Buxton
22/23
5202700.6710-
Buxton
21/22
913—1806.50006.63
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 2 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2024/2025 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 28 | — | 0 | 3 | — | 6.75 |
| 2025/2026 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 41 | — | 2 | 2 | — | 6.88 |
| 2026/2027 | Enterprise National League North (England) | 5 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.6 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
46
Full match
22
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Warren Clarke: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.88Enterprise National League North (England)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.6Enterprise National League North (England)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(30)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 30
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Non League Premier: Northern
1x Winner(2021/2022)
1x