WP
Wallace Pernambucano
€200KMarket Value
Wallace Pernambucano
€200KMarket Value
5.4
Season Score
39
Feb 4, 1987
184 cm
Height
0.51
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
5.4
Season Score
39
Feb 4, 1987
184 cm
Height
0.51
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
2.62+6.74(+0.0%)
Career statistics (198 matches)
Feb 1, 2014 — May 24, 2025
High
7.34
Low
6.36
Avg
2.62
G+A
81
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | 8 | 293 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.75 | 6.74 |
2024 | 15 | 344 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0.80 | - |
2023 | 20 | 1150 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0.80 | - |
2022 | 26 | 1620 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0.69 | - |
2021 | 8 | 612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.34 |
2020 | 9 | 506 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.22 | - |
2019 | 37 | 1976 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0.30 | - |
2018 | 40 | 2166 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 0.28 | 6.79 |
2017 | 18 | 811 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.36 |
2016 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2015 | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
2011 | 10 | 145 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | - |
12 seasons • 198 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Náutico
2018 - 2019
662200.333,6796.73
América RN
2020 - 2023
573600.633,4387.34
Capital Brasilia
2024 - now
121301.082936.74
Treze
2024/2025
11500.45344-
Brasil de Pelotas
2018/2019
11030.004636.86
Sergipe
2017/2018
10100.10483-
Cabense
2011/2012
10100.10145-
Ceará
2017/2018
8000.003286.36
Confiança
2015 - 2016
7000.00450-
Santa Cruz
2021/2022
6000.00450-
Total
1987830.3910,073
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Capital Brasilia
2025
86—2931.84106.74
Treze
2024
115—3441.3130-
Capital Brasilia
2024
47———00-
América RN
2023
2016—1,1501.2551-
América RN
2022
261801,6201.0050-
América RN
2021
20—1620.00007.34
Santa Cruz
2021
6004500.0010-
América RN
2020
92—5060.3610-
Náutico
2019
371101,9760.5050-
Náutico
2018
291101,7030.58626.73
Brasil de Pelotas
2018
11034630.58006.86
Sergipe
2017
10104830.1910-
Ceará
2017
80—3280.00106.36
Confiança
2016
30—1800.0000-
Confiança
2015
40—2700.0000-
Cabense
2011
1010——10-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Serie B | 8 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2017 | Sergipano | 5 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 0.23 | — |
| 2018 | Serie B | 11 | 463 | 0 | 3 | 0.58 | 6.86 |
| 2018 | Serie C | 15 | 568 | 4 | 0 | 0.63 | — |
| 2019 | Serie C | 22 | 1100 | 3 | 0 | 0.25 | — |
| 2021 | Serie C | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Serie D | 20 | 1620 | 9 | 0 | 0.5 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
0
Full match
56
Substituted off
19
From Bench
Wallace Pernambucano: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2018 · 6.86Serie B
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 0Serie C
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.37 G+A per 9017 goals + 3 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 4922 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2017–2022)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
Brasiliense
1x Winner(2024)
1x