VS
Vojtech Sychra
€736KMarket Value
Vojtech Sychra
€736KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
24
Nov 30, 2001
177 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
24
Nov 30, 2001
177 cm
Height
0.17
Goals/Match
28
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.70-0.16(-2.4%)
Last 14 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
7.08
Low
6.22
Avg
6.70
G+A
2
Wins6
Draws3
Losses5
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.54 |
Mar 2026 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.22 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 174 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 7.08 |
7 months • 14 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pardubice
2022/2023 - 2025/2026
1071060.095,3186.77
Slovan Liberec
2025/2026 - now
9000.00175-
Total
1161060.095,493
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Pardubice II
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
7801.14—-
Slovan Liberec II
2025/2026 - 2026/2027
3401.33—-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Pardubice
25/26
16128910.30206.51
Slovan Liberec
25/26
9001750.0010-
Pardubice
24/25
28121,6490.16106.74
Pardubice
23/24
25211,0920.25006.86
Pardubice
22/23
33411,5440.29106.86
Pardubice
21/22
52—1421.2710-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Slovan Liberec II
26/27
22———00-
Slovan Liberec II
25/26
12———00-
Pardubice II
23/24
13———00-
Pardubice II
21/22
65———20-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Chance Liga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Chance Liga | 3 | 52 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | 3. Liga CFL | 6 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Chance Liga | 30 | 1364 | 3 | 1 | 0.26 | 6.86 |
| 2023/2024 | Chance Liga | 24 | 972 | 1 | 1 | 0.19 | 6.86 |
| 2024/2025 | Chance Liga | 25 | — | 1 | 2 | — | 6.74 |
| 2025/2026 | Chance Liga | 24 | 1006 | 1 | 2 | 0.27 | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
7
Full match
37
Substituted off
36
From Bench
Vojtech Sychra: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022/2023 · 6.86Chance Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.51Chance Liga
- Rating trend
- -0.24last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 9011 goals + 6 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 3396 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 9thrating 6.51 vs 140 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #58 of 1401 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 68th0.27 per 90
Cohort: 140 Chance Liga midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(21)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 21



