VS
Vladislav Sirotov
No club
•Midfielder•Vladislav Sirotov
No club
•Midfielder•34
Oct 27, 1991
180 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
34
Oct 27, 1991
180 cm
Height
0.14
Goals/Match
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 2
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
0.000(+0.0%)
Career statistics (141 matches)
Jul 11, 2016 — Oct 29, 2023
High
0.00
Low
0.00
Avg
0.00
G+A
18
Wins0
Draws0
Losses0
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | - |
2025 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | - |
23/24 | 12 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
22/23 | 18 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | - |
21/22 | 28 | 1411 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.14 | - |
20/21 | 11 | 706 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | - |
19/20 | 20 | 1500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
18/19 | 10 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
16/17 | 37 | 2679 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.16 | - |
9 seasons • 141 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Leningradets
2021/2022 - 2023/2024
58500.092,391-
Shinnik
2016/2017
33600.182,679-
Noah Jūrmala
2020/2021
11100.09706-
Tekstilshchik
2019/2020
11000.00870-
Zagłębie Lubin
2018/2019
10010.00200-
Kaspiy
2019/2020
9000.00630-
Torpedo Vladimir
2025 - 2026
5501.00—-
Göztepe
2016/2017
4000.00—-
Total
1411710.127,476
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zenit II
2017/2018
37500.142,960-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Torpedo Vladimir
2026
22———00-
Torpedo Vladimir
2025
33———00-
Leningradets
23/24
120—3930.0010-
Leningradets
22/23
181—5870.1540-
Leningradets
21/22
28401,4110.2650-
Noah Jūrmala
20/21
111—7060.1300-
Kaspiy
19/20
90—6300.0010-
Tekstilshchik
19/20
110—8700.0000-
Zagłębie Lubin
18/19
10012000.4540-
Göztepe
16/17
40———00-
Shinnik
16/17
336—2,6790.2040-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zenit II
17/18
375—2,9600.1530-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | FNL | 33 | 2679 | 6 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2017/2018 | FNL | 37 | 2960 | 5 | 0 | 0.15 | — |
| 2018/2019 | Ekstraklasa | 10 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 0.45 | — |
| 2019/2020 | FNL | 11 | 870 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2020 | Premier League (Kazakhstan) | 9 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021 | Virsliga | 11 | 706 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | — |
| 2021/2022 | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 9 | 350 | 1 | 0 | 0.26 | — |
| 2021/2022 | FNL 2 - Group 2 | 18 | 998 | 3 | 0 | 0.27 | — |
| 2022/2023 | FNL 2 - Group 2 | 9 | — | 1 | — | — | — |
| 2023/2024 | FNL | 12 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
45
Full match
69
Substituted off
47
From Bench
Vladislav Sirotov: career in numbers
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.16 G+A per 9017 goals + 1 assist across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 9786 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2016–2023)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 9
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50