VS
Vladislav Sarveli
€880KMarket Value
Vladislav Sarveli
€880KMarket Value
6.9
Season Score
29
Oct 1, 1997
176 cm
Height
0.38
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.9
Season Score
29
Oct 1, 1997
176 cm
Height
0.38
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 13
- Goals
- 5
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 5
- Mins/game
- 46
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.630(+0.0%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 12, 2025 — Oct 12, 2026
High
6.79
Low
6.46
Avg
6.63
G+A
6
Wins14
Draws4
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 1 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | - |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 243 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | - |
Aug 2026 | 6 | 311 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | - |
Jul 2026 | 2 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
May 2026 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.46 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.77 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 6.79 |
9 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chertanovo
2015/2016 - 2019/2020
722610.366,101-
Lokomotiv Moskva
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
64760.112,4706.77
Krylya Sovetov
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
601630.273,5627.11
Sochi
2022/2023
33510.151,7506.88
FK Nizjni Novgorod
2026/2027 - now
13500.38601-
Total
24259110.2414,484
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
FK Nizjni Novgorod
26/27
13506010.7530-
Lokomotiv Moskva
25/26
12115470.33006.52
Lokomotiv Moskva
24/25
32331,1980.45406.83
Lokomotiv Moskva
23/24
20327250.62106.83
Sochi
22/23
32511,6810.32306.88
Sochi
21/22
10069—00-
Krylya Sovetov
21/22
29931,8890.57207.11
Krylya Sovetov
20/21
317—1,6730.3860-
Chertanovo
19/20
251012,2000.4581-
Chertanovo
18/19
381203,3050.3380-
Chertanovo
17/18
5302521.0700-
Chertanovo
16/17
2001640.0000-
Chertanovo
15/16
2101800.5010-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | FNL 2 - Group 1 | 1 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2018/2019 | FNL | 37 | 3185 | 12 | 0 | 0.34 | — |
| 2019/2020 | FNL | 25 | 2200 | 10 | 1 | 0.45 | — |
| 2020/2021 | FNL | 25 | 1399 | 5 | 0 | 0.32 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Premier League (Russia) | 29 | 1889 | 9 | 3 | 0.57 | 7.11 |
| 2022/2023 | Premier League (Russia) | 26 | 1321 | 4 | 1 | 0.34 | 6.88 |
| 2023/2024 | Premier League (Russia) | 15 | 399 | 1 | 2 | 0.68 | 6.83 |
| 2024/2025 | Premier League (Russia) | 23 | 806 | 2 | 0 | 0.22 | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Premier League (Russia) | 7 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2026/2027 | FNL | 13 | — | 5 | — | — | — |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
19
Full match
54
Substituted off
74
From Bench
Vladislav Sarveli: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 7.11Premier League (Russia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.49Premier League (Russia)
- Rating trend
- -0.28last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.4 G+A per 9051 goals + 7 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 11357 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2017–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 24thrating 6.83 vs 68 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #44 of 682 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 29th0.22 per 90
Cohort: 68 Premier League (Russia) forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer Value History
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won
Championships
FNL
1x Winner(2020/2021)
1x




