Skip to content
VTVítor Tormena

Vítor Tormena

€7MMarket Value
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
•Defender•
BrazilBrazil
6.8
Season Score
30
Jan 4, 1996
192 cm
Height
3
Shirt Number
Card stats based on
2026/2027

Performance Overview

Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
Matches
13
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goal Contributions
0
Mins/game
92
Avg Rating
6.81

rating

6.83-0.78(-11.4%)
Last 39 matches
Oct 19, 2025 — Oct 19, 2026
High
7.10
Low
6.10
Avg
6.83
G+A
1
Wins22
Draws12
Losses5
MonthMatchesMinsGAG+AG/MRating
Oct 2026
21700000.006.10
Sep 2026
32700000.006.88
Aug 2026
76600000.007.00
Jul 2026
43600000.006.49
May 2026
54360000.006.80
Apr 2026
43160000.006.90
Mar 2026
43600000.006.77
Feb 2026
1900000.006.89
Dec 2025
1900000.007.04
Nov 2025
64331010.177.10
Oct 2025
21800000.006.65
11 months • 39 matches
Career Statistics

Career

Career Progress

Career Progress

Appearances per Season

Appearance Distribution

129
Full match
11
Substituted off
10
From Bench

Vítor Tormena: career in numbers

Career figures, computed
Best-rated season
2024/2025 · 7.22Premier League (Russia)
Lowest-rated season
2026/2027 · 6.78Premier League (Russia)
Rating trend
-0.11last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
Career involvement (league)
0.05 G+A per 906 goals + 5 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 18856 minutes on record)
League seasons on record
10 (2017–2026)
Clubs with recorded appearances
4

How we calculate this

Rival Clubs(50)

Player stats against each opponent club

TeamMPWDLGA
PortoPorto102351010
Sporting CPSporting CP92160010
Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães84131010
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva85210000
Gil VicenteGil Vicente74210020
BenficaBenfica74030000
Krylya SovetovKrylya Sovetov64111000
BoavistaBoavista63210000
MoreirenseMoreirense64020020
Santa ClaraSanta Clara62220110
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva65100010
FamalicãoFamalicão63210110
TondelaTondela65010000
Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny65100010
Rio AveRio Ave64110010
BelenensesBelenenses51310000
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva52120010
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira52210000
OrenburgOrenburg55000100
MarítimoMarítimo52030010
1–20 of 50
Transfers

Transfers

Transfer Value History

Last Transfer: €2M

Transfer History

Aug 18, 2023Transfer€2M
Jul 1, 2019Transfer€1M
Jun 30, 2019End of loan
Jul 1, 2017Transfer
Jun 30, 2017End of loan
Trophies