VA
Vincenzo Alfieri
€672KMarket Value
Vincenzo Alfieri
€672KMarket Value
6.8
Season Score
23
Nov 4, 2002
176 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.8
Season Score
23
Nov 4, 2002
176 cm
Height
0.09
Goals/Match
6
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 11
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 1
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 87
- Avg Rating
- 6.83
rating
6.67+0.06(+0.9%)
Last 30 matches
Oct 14, 2025 — Oct 14, 2026
High
6.98
Low
6.01
Avg
6.67
G+A
2
Wins8
Draws11
Losses11
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.96 |
Sep 2026 | 6 | 528 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.89 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.68 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.98 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.82 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.01 |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 286 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Oct 2025 | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
9 months • 30 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Recanatese
2022/2023 - 2024/2025
38500.132,143-
Sambenedettese
2025/2026
29110.031,6596.42
Savoia
2026/2027
11110.099626.83
Renate
2023/2024
10000.00293-
Benevento
2021/2022 - 2024/2025
3000.00113-
Total
91720.085,170
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Savoia
26/27
11119620.19306.83
Sambenedettese
25/26
29111,6590.11616.42
Recanatese
24/25
33———00-
Benevento
23/24
3001130.0010-
Renate
23/24
10002930.0020-
Recanatese
22/23
352—2,1430.0871-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Serie C: Girone B | 33 | 1963 | 2 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone A | 10 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Serie C: Girone C | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2025/2026 | Serie C: Girone B | 27 | 1547 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 6.41 |
| 2026/2027 | Serie C: Girone C | 9 | 782 | 0 | 1 | 0.12 | 6.84 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
23
Full match
33
Substituted off
32
From Bench
Vincenzo Alfieri: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2026/2027 · 6.84Serie C: Girone C
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.41Serie C: Girone B
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.08 G+A per 902 goals + 2 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 4629 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won




