Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 3
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 90
- Avg Rating
- 6.18
rating
6.38-0.13(-2.2%)
Last 23 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.54
Low
6.13
Avg
6.38
G+A
1
Wins14
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.13 |
Sep 2026 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.27 |
May 2026 | 4 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Mar 2026 | 4 | 312 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 6.54 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Nov 2025 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
8 months • 23 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Sutjeska
2023/2024 - 2025/2026
701500.213,3956.70
Vojvodina
2017/2018
21000.00791-
Hønefoss
2015
15000.00—-
Yverdon Sport
2021/2022
14100.07458-
Anagennisi Deryneia
2016/2017
14000.00567-
Rudar
2023/2024
13200.15—-
Velez
2019/2020
5000.0069-
Zeta
2016/2017 - 2020/2021
4010.00332-
OFK Titograd Podgorica
2013/2014 - 2018/2019
4000.00269-
Dacia
2015/2016
4000.00101-
Persijap
2026/2027 - now
3000.002706.18
Námestovo
2016/2017
3000.00—-
Budućnost
2019/2020
1000.0071-
Total
1711810.116,323
National Team
MGAGxGRtg
Montenegro
2020
1000.0033-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Persijap
26/27
3002700.00006.18
Sutjeska
25/26
28301,2980.21006.46
Sutjeska
24/25
279—2,0970.3910-
Sutjeska
23/24
153———107.14
Rudar
23/24
132———00-
Yverdon Sport
21/22
141—4580.2000-
Zeta
20/21
2011520.5900-
Budućnost
19/20
10071—00-
Velez
19/20
50—69—20-
OFK Titograd Podgorica
18/19
20—1800.0000-
Vojvodina
17/18
21007910.0010-
Zeta
17/18
20—1800.0000-
Námestovo
16/17
30———00-
Anagennisi Deryneia
16/17
140—5670.0000-
Dacia
15/16
40—1010.0000-
Hønefoss
2015
10———00-
OFK Titograd Podgorica
13/14
20—89—00-
Hønefoss
2014
140———00-
National Team
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Montenegro
2020
10—33—00-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016/2017 | 1. Division | 14 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 20 | 745 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019/2020 | First League | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021/2022 | Challenge League | 14 | 458 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | — |
| 2023/2024 | First League | 28 | — | 5 | — | — | 7.14 |
| 2024/2025 | First League | 23 | 2029 | 9 | 0 | 0.4 | — |
| 2025/2026 | First League | 28 | — | 3 | — | — | 6.46 |
| 2026/2027 | Liga 1 (Indonesia) | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
34
Full match
64
Substituted off
50
From Bench
Vasko Kalezic: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023/2024 · 7.14First League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.46First League
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.22 G+A per 9018 goals + 0 assists across 8 league seasons (per-90 from 4140 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 8 (2016–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 12
Rival Clubs(49)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 49
Rival National Teams(1)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |











