VF
Valerio Farcomeni
€480KMarket Value
Valerio Farcomeni
€480KMarket Value
6.7
Season Score
20
Jan 18, 2006
176 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
71
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.7
Season Score
20
Jan 18, 2006
176 cm
Height
0.04
Goals/Match
71
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
We have limited data for this player. Only sections with verified data are shown.
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.56-0.34(-4.8%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
7.07
Low
6.09
Avg
6.56
G+A
5
Wins7
Draws6
Losses7
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 261 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 7.07 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.47 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.09 |
Jan 2026 | 3 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Dec 2025 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.32 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 159 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.25 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.37 |
8 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lazio
2025/2026 - now
00-——-
Total
00———
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Lazio U20
2024/2025 - 2025/2026
50270.043,3946.67
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Lazio U20
25/26
25142,0280.221016.57
Lazio U20
24/25
25131,3660.26706.78
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 | PrimaVera 1 | 22 | — | 1 | 3 | — | 6.78 |
| 2025/2026 | PrimaVera 1 | 24 | 1908 | 1 | 4 | 0.24 | 6.57 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
21
Full match
19
Substituted off
8
From Bench
Valerio Farcomeni: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.78PrimaVera 1
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.57PrimaVera 1
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.24 G+A per 902 goals + 7 assists across 2 league seasons (per-90 from 1908 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 2 (2024–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 1
- Rating percentile
- 68thrating 6.57 vs 139 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #61 of 1391 goal
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 68th0.24 per 90
Cohort: 139 PrimaVera 1 midfielders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(37)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 37