About Valeri Chuperka
Valeri Chuperka has 14 league seasons on record, from 2009 to 2023, with 9 clubs.
Valeri Chuperka
| Season | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2025 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | - |
23/24 | 18 | 995 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | - |
22/23 | 22 | 1033 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | - |
21/22 | 4 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
20/21 | 17 | 1381 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.12 | 6.94 |
19/20 | 24 | 1891 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.08 | 7.08 |
18/19 | 36 | 2936 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.08 | - |
17/18 | 13 | 1059 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.63 |
16/17 | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | - |
15/16 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
12/13 | 8 | 720 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.38 | - |
11/12 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.21 | - |
10/11 | 14 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | - |
09/10 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - |
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009/2010 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 22 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2010/2011 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 14 | 1170 | 1 | 0 | 0.08 | — |
| 2011/2012 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 14 | — | 3 | — | — | — |
| 2011/2012 | Premier League (Russia) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2012/2013 | Super Liga (Moldova) | 8 | 720 | 3 | 0 | 0.38 | — |
| 2016/2017 | Premier League (Russia) | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | — |
| 2017/2018 | Premier League (Russia) | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2017/2018 | FNL | 12 | 1013 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2018/2019 | FNL | 35 | 2846 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | — |
| 2019/2020 | Premier League (Russia) | 23 | 1801 | 2 | 4 | 0.3 | 7.08 |
| 2020/2021 | Premier League (Russia) | 16 | 1337 | 2 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.94 |
| 2021/2022 | FNL | 4 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022/2023 | FNL | 21 | 956 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
| 2023/2024 | FNL | 17 | 949 | 1 | 0 | 0.09 | — |
Cohort: 118 FNL midfielders, 2023/2024, min. 450 minutes.
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Valeri Chuperka has 14 league seasons on record, from 2009 to 2023, with 9 clubs.