VS
Vadik Murria Soriano
€373KMarket Value
Vadik Murria Soriano
€373KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
25
Sep 3, 2001
188 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
6.5
Season Score
25
Sep 3, 2001
188 cm
Height
0.07
Goals/Match
17
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025/2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.48+0.04(+0.6%)
Last 20 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.74
Low
6.26
Avg
6.48
G+A
2
Wins11
Draws7
Losses2
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 2026 | 3 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Apr 2026 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Mar 2026 | 3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.61 |
Feb 2026 | 4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 6.64 |
Jan 2026 | 4 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Nov 2025 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.31 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.74 |
7 months • 20 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Intercity
2022/2023 - now
59510.084,0616.94
Tarazona
2024/2025
34000.002,9566.75
Unionistas de Salamanca
2025/2026
18200.118466.46
Otelul
2025/2026
11000.005626.56
Total
122710.068,425
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Villarreal II
2020/2021 - 2021/2022
6000.00450-
Villarreal U23
2019/2020
1000.0090-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Otelul
25/26
11005620.00016.56
Unionistas de Salamanca
25/26
18208460.21406.46
Tarazona
24/25
34002,9560.001116.75
Intercity
23/24
28101,7180.0580-
Intercity
22/23
31412,3430.19616.94
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Villarreal II
21/22
10———00-
Villarreal II
20/21
5004500.0010-
Villarreal U23
19/20
10—900.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/2021 | Segunda B - Group 3 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2021/2022 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2022/2023 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 28 | 2111 | 4 | 0 | 0.17 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 (Spain) | 28 | 1718 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 34 | 2956 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2025/2026 | Superliga (Romania) | 11 | 562 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025/2026 | Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain) | 18 | — | 2 | — | — | 6.46 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
81
Full match
12
Substituted off
31
From Bench
Vadik Murria Soriano: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.75Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.46Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 (Spain)
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.06 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 7617 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 6
- Rating percentile
- 14thrating 6.56 vs 118 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #58 of 1180 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 30th0 per 90
Cohort: 118 Superliga (Romania) defenders, 2025/2026, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50




