VC
V. Conelli
€900KMarket Value
V. Conelli
€900KMarket Value
6.6
Season Score
23
Jan 7, 2003
180 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
6.6
Season Score
23
Jan 7, 2003
180 cm
Height
0.20
Goals/Match
16
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026
Performance Overview
Season Performance 2026
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 25
- Avg Rating
- 6.62
rating
6.57-0.02(-0.3%)
Last 6 matches
Oct 16, 2025 — Oct 16, 2026
High
6.86
Low
6.50
Avg
6.57
G+A
1
Wins4
Draws1
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 2026 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.52 |
Nov 2025 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 6.86 |
Oct 2025 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
4 months • 6 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Unión Española
2020 - 2024
52810.151,8336.65
Magallanes
2025
11200.185276.53
Huachipato
2024 - now
8200.252956.53
Cobreloa
2026/2027
5100.201266.62
Total
761310.172,781
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Chile U20
2023/2024
4100.25231-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Cobreloa
2026
5101260.71006.62
Magallanes
2025
11205270.34006.53
Huachipato
2025
5101820.49006.52
Huachipato
2024
31—1130.80006.56
Unión Española
2023
19215330.51006.67
Unión Española
2022
144—6710.54006.87
Unión Española
2021
182—6260.29106.46
Unión Española
2020
10—3—00-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Chile U20
2023
41—2310.3900-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Primera Division (Chile) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Primera Division (Chile) | 11 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2022 | Primera Division (Chile) | 10 | 467 | 3 | 0 | 0.58 | 6.94 |
| 2023 | Primera Division (Chile) | 17 | 458 | 2 | 1 | 0.59 | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Primera Division (Chile) | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.16 |
| 2025 | Primera B | 11 | 527 | 2 | 0 | 0.34 | 6.53 |
| 2026 | Primera B | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.54 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
5
Full match
26
Substituted off
49
From Bench
V. Conelli: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2022 · 6.94Primera Division (Chile)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021 · 6.39Primera Division (Chile)
- Rating trend
- -0.05last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.4 G+A per 907 goals + 1 assist across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 1809 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2020–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 4
- Rating percentile
- 43rdrating 6.53 vs 82 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #43 of 822 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 55th0.34 per 90
Cohort: 82 Primera B forwards, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(28)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 28
Rival National Teams(4)
Player stats against each opponent national team
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
1 title won


