US
U. Savković
€320KMarket Value
U. Savković
€320KMarket Value
6.4
Season Score
23
Jul 10, 2003
0.13
Goals/Match
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.4
Season Score
23
Jul 10, 2003
0.13
Goals/Match
25
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 8
- Goals
- 1
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 1
- Mins/game
- 69
- Avg Rating
- 6.36
rating
6.400(+0.0%)
Last 27 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.56
Low
6.26
Avg
6.40
G+A
4
Wins8
Draws6
Losses13
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 5 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.33 |
Aug 2026 | 3 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6.33 |
May 2026 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.26 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
Mar 2026 | 5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
Feb 2026 | 2 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.49 |
Dec 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Nov 2025 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 6.35 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.38 |
9 months • 27 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Mačva Šabac
2022/2023 - 2023/2024
55120.024,075-
Jedinstvo Ub
2024/2025 - now
51160.022,9316.49
Total
106280.027,006
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Jedinstvo Ub
26/27
8105480.16206.36
Jedinstvo Ub
25/26
28051,8850.24506.34
Jedinstvo Ub
24/25
15014980.18106.83
Mačva Šabac
23/24
24122,0810.1360-
Mačva Šabac
22/23
310—1,9940.0020-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022/2023 | Prva Liga | 30 | 1933 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2023/2024 | Prva Liga | 23 | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0.09 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Super Liga (Serbia) | 15 | 498 | 0 | 1 | 0.18 | 6.83 |
| 2025/2026 | Prva Liga | 27 | — | 0 | 5 | — | 6.34 |
| 2026/2027 | Prva Liga | 8 | 548 | 1 | 0 | 0.16 | 6.36 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
64
Full match
18
Substituted off
23
From Bench
U. Savković: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.83Super Liga (Serbia)
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025/2026 · 6.34Prva Liga
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 902 goals + 7 assists across 5 league seasons (per-90 from 5004 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 5 (2022–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
Rival Clubs(39)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 39

