TM
Trace Akino Murray
€256KMarket Value
Trace Akino Murray
€256KMarket Value
6.3
Season Score
33
Jan 31, 1993
174 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.3
Season Score
33
Jan 31, 1993
174 cm
Height
0.03
Goals/Match
5
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 1
- Goals
- 0
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 0
- Mins/game
- 80
- Avg Rating
- 6.27
rating
6.41-0.26(-4.0%)
Last 21 matches
Oct 17, 2025 — Oct 17, 2026
High
6.59
Low
6.19
Avg
6.41
G+A
0
Wins12
Draws3
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2026 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.19 |
Sep 2026 | 3 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.44 |
Aug 2026 | 4 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.59 |
Jul 2026 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.39 |
Jun 2026 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.41 |
May 2026 | 4 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.23 |
Apr 2026 | 4 | 357 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
7 months • 21 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Grorud
2013 - 2021
70110.015,142-
Kongsvinger
2021 - 2022
51140.024,036-
Hønefoss
2016 - now
31100.032,2046.55
Hødd
2024 - 2025
21210.101,381-
Aalesund
2023 - 2024
18000.007596.58
Total
191560.0313,522
Youth Career
MGAGxGRtg
Aalesund II
2023/2024
8100.13630-
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Hønefoss
26/27
10080—006.27
Hønefoss
2026
21001,4200.00106.40
Hønefoss
2025
9107040.13106.94
Hødd
2024
21211,3810.2020-
Aalesund
2023
18007590.00106.58
Kongsvinger
22/23
10—46—00-
Kongsvinger
2022
25141,8730.2401-
Kongsvinger
2021
250—2,1170.0040-
Grorud
2020
25011,8680.0540-
Grorud
2019
201—1,2350.0731-
Grorud
2018
250—2,0390.0000-
Youth Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Aalesund II
2023
8106300.1400-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 2. Division - Group 1 | 25 | 2039 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2019 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 20 | 1235 | 1 | 0 | 0.07 | — |
| 2020 | 1. Division | 25 | 1868 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | — |
| 2021 | 2. Division - Group 1 | 25 | 2117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2022 | 1. Division | 22 | 1605 | 1 | 4 | 0.28 | — |
| 2023 | Eliteserien | 17 | 704 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | 2. Division - Group 1 | 8 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0.14 | — |
| 2024 | 2. Division - Group 1 | 20 | — | 2 | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 9 | 704 | 1 | 0 | 0.13 | 6.94 |
| 2026 | 2. Division: Group 2 | 20 | 1330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
118
Full match
37
Substituted off
42
From Bench
Trace Akino Murray: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2025 · 6.942. Division: Group 2
- Lowest-rated season
- 2026 · 6.432. Division: Group 2
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.07 G+A per 906 goals + 5 assists across 10 league seasons (per-90 from 12232 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 10 (2018–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 8
Rival Clubs(50)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 50
Transfers
Transfer History
Trophies & Awards
2 titles won
Championships
2. Division - Group 1
1x Winner(2021)
1x
2. Division: Group 2
1x Winner(2019)
1x





