TN
Toya Nakamura
€500KMarket Value
Toya Nakamura
€500KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
26
Jul 23, 2000
186 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
6.5
Season Score
26
Jul 23, 2000
186 cm
Height
4
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2025
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- —
- Goals
- —
- Assists
- —
- Goal Contributions
- —
- Mins/game
- —
- Avg Rating
- —
rating
6.32+0.20(+3.2%)
Last 4 matches
Oct 13, 2025 — Oct 13, 2026
High
6.50
Low
6.30
Avg
6.32
G+A
0
Wins2
Draws1
Losses1
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 2025 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
Oct 2025 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.30 |
2 months • 4 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Consadole Sapporo
2021 - now
136360.026,8906.71
Honda
2019 - 2020
2000.00107-
Total
138360.026,997
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Consadole Sapporo
2025
20011,2750.07206.51
Consadole Sapporo
2024
44122,1060.13416.74
Consadole Sapporo
2023
41132,3620.15616.81
Consadole Sapporo
2022
201—7760.12306.62
Consadole Sapporo
2021
50—1850.0020-
Honda
2020
20—1070.0000-
Consadole Sapporo
2019
30—77—00-
Consadole Sapporo
2018
30—1090.0000-
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | J1 League | 12 | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023 | J1 League | 31 | 1661 | 1 | 3 | 0.22 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | J1 League | 35 | 1648 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 6.74 |
| 2025 | J2-League | 19 | 1155 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 6.5 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
50
Full match
24
Substituted off
64
From Bench
Toya Nakamura: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2023 · 6.81J1 League
- Lowest-rated season
- 2025 · 6.5J2-League
- Rating trend
- -0.09last 2 rated seasons vs career average before them
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.11 G+A per 901 goal + 5 assists across 4 league seasons (per-90 from 4829 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 4 (2022–2025)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 2
- Rating percentile
- 70thrating 6.5 vs 132 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #78 of 1320 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 44th0.08 per 90
Cohort: 132 J2-League defenders, 2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(45)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 45

