TW
Tomasz Walczak
€700KMarket Value
Tomasz Walczak
€700KMarket Value
6.5
Season Score
21
Aug 17, 2005
193 cm
Height
0.67
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
6.5
Season Score
21
Aug 17, 2005
193 cm
Height
0.67
Goals/Match
9
Shirt Number
Card stats based on2026/2027
Performance Overview
Season Performance 26/27
All Competitions
- Matches
- 5
- Goals
- 2
- Assists
- 0
- Goal Contributions
- 2
- Mins/game
- 9
- Avg Rating
- 6.51
rating
6.59+0.04(+0.6%)
Last 11 matches
Oct 15, 2025 — Oct 15, 2026
High
6.68
Low
6.48
Avg
6.59
G+A
0
Wins4
Draws1
Losses6
| Month | Matches | Mins | G | A | G+A | G/M | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 2026 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.60 |
Aug 2026 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.56 |
May 2026 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.48 |
Apr 2026 | 2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.67 |
Mar 2026 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.68 |
Feb 2026 | 3 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.50 |
6 months • 11 matches
Career
Club Career
MGAGxGRtg
Zemplín Michalovce
2025/2026 - now
16200.134876.56
Miedź Legnica
2024/2025
15300.207106.61
Pogoń Siedlce
2023/2024
12400.33549-
Wisła Płock
2021/2022 - 2022/2023
10000.00506.62
Raków Częstochowa
2023/2024 - 2024/2025
4000.001296.64
Total
57900.161,925
Club Career
MGAG+A/90Rtg
Zemplín Michalovce
26/27
52047—006.51
Zemplín Michalovce
25/26
110—4400.00006.58
Miedź Legnica
24/25
15307100.38206.61
Raków Częstochowa
24/25
4001290.00006.64
Pogoń Siedlce
23/24
12405490.6610-
Wisła Płock
22/23
40029—006.70
Wisła Płock
21/22
60—21—006.56
League seasons, computed
| Season | League | Apps | Min | Goals | Assists | G+A / 90 | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021/2022 | Ekstraklasa | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2022/2023 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.7 |
| 2023/2024 | 2. Liga | 12 | 549 | 4 | 0 | 0.66 | — |
| 2024/2025 | Ekstraklasa | 3 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024/2025 | 1. Liga | 15 | 710 | 3 | 0 | 0.38 | 6.61 |
| 2025/2026 | Niké Liga | 11 | 440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026/2027 | Niké Liga | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | — | 6.51 |
Career Progress
Appearances per Season
Appearance Distribution
12
Full match
6
Substituted off
40
From Bench
Tomasz Walczak: career in numbers
- Best-rated season
- 2024/2025 · 6.611. Liga
- Lowest-rated season
- 2021/2022 · 6.56Ekstraklasa
- Career involvement (league)
- 0.33 G+A per 907 goals + 0 assists across 7 league seasons (per-90 from 1881 minutes on record)
- League seasons on record
- 7 (2021–2026)
- Clubs with recorded appearances
- 5
- Rating percentile
- 24thrating 6.61 vs 29 rated peers
- Goals rank
- #16 of 303 goals
- G+A per 90 percentile
- 53rd0.38 per 90
Cohort: 30 1. Liga forwards, 2024/2025, min. 450 minutes.
Rival Clubs(47)
Player stats against each opponent club
| Team | MP | W | D | L | G | A | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1–20 of 47






